Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Championships Boys Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/10/2015 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2015                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 2-10-15 WMC Championships Boys SL 
Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg 
Gray New Gloucester, Greely, Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 M LRHS Davis Taylor 44.86 (1) 47.46 (3) 1:32.32 (1) 
2 7 M FREE Abbott Caleb 46.34 (3) 46.34 (2) 1:32.68 (2) 
3 2 M GNG Wilcox** Eric 45.42 (2) 47.91 (5) 1:33.33 (3) 
4 15 M FREE Enrico Blake 46.77 (4) 47.67 (4) 1:34.44 (4) 
5 21 M FREE Bennell Ryder 47.45 (5) 48.37 (6) 1:35.82 (5) 
6 6 M GRE Lindsay Axel 47.90 (6) 48.69 (7) 1:36.59 (6) 
7 31 M FRYE Marshall Jared 49.87 (7) 51.06 (8) 1:40.93 (7) 
8 4 M YAR Diggins Jack 50.94 (9) 51.71 (9) 1:42.65 (8) 
9 5 M FRYE Leavitt Harrison 50.59 (8) 52.43 (10) 1:43.02 (9) 
10 20 M GRE Bryant Will 52.06 (10) 53.37 (14) 1:45.43 (10) 
11 28 M FREE Salisbury Isaac 52.18 (11) 53.36 (12) 1:45.54 (11) 
12 14 M GRE Piacentini Nichola 53.27 (12) 53.36 (12) 1:46.63 (12) 
13 33 M FREE Zachau Charlie 53.74 (13) 54.47 (15) 1:48.21 (13) 
14 18 M YAR Jutras George 55.07 (15) 53.18 (11) 1:48.25 (14) 
15 3 M FAL White Owen 56.07 (17) 54.58 (16) 1:50.65 (15) 
16 12 M YAR Inger Jake 54.37 (14) 57.24 (19) 1:51.61 (16) 
17 26 M GRE Manning Ben 58.23 (20) 56.49 (17) 1:54.72 (17) 
18 48 M FREE Merrill Skyler 58.45 (21) 57.22 (18) 1:55.67 (18) 
19 37 M FREE Kull William 57.83 (19) 59.25 (21) 1:57.08 (19) 
20 32 M GRE Adams** Tim 58.88 (23) 1:01.20 (24) 2:00.08 (20) 
21 35 M FREE Agnese Griffin 1:00.00 (24) 1:00.25 (23) 2:00.25 (21) 
22 25 M FRYE Burk Owen 1:01.26 (26) 59.91 (22) 2:01.17 (22) 
23 34 M GRE Washo Mick 1:00.30 (25) 1:03.38 (26) 2:03.68 (23) 
24 24 M YAR Inger Joe 58.70 (22) 1:05.99 (29) 2:04.69 (24) 
25 13 M FRYE Olson David 1:02.11 (27) 1:04.65 (27) 2:06.76 (25) 
26 16 M CAPE Spencer Cole 1:07.48 (32) 1:01.62 (25) 2:09.10 (26) 
27 39 M FREE Pandora Eero 1:05.20 (29) 1:05.05 (28) 2:10.25 (27) 
28 30 M YAR Leith Francis 1:04.95 (28) 1:07.31 (30) 2:12.26 (28) 
29 17 M GNG Lessard Noah 1:07.50 (33) 1:07.82 (31) 2:15.32 (29) 
30 22 M CAPE Price Samuel 1:07.24 (30) 1:08.27 (33) 2:15.51 (30) 
31 43 M FREE Lindhard Fredrick 1:08.27 (35) 1:08.25 (32) 2:16.52 (31) 
32 38 M GRE Murphy William 1:07.73 (34) 1:09.98 (34) 2:17.71 (32) 
33 1 M CAPE Rioux Thomas 1:07.47 (31) 1:11.08 (35) 2:18.55 (33) 
34 23 M GNG Spurling Thomas 1:13.34 (37) 1:11.50 (36) 2:24.84 (34) 
35 41 M FREE Adams Nick 1:12.12 (36) 1:12.95 (39) 2:25.07 (35) 
36 44 M FREE Barry Ben 1:13.95 (38) 1:12.06 (38) 2:26.01 (36) 
37 42 M FREE Smith Emmett 1:14.60 (40) 1:11.82 (37) 2:26.42 (37) 
38 36 M GRE Bryant Nathan 1:14.03 (39) 1:16.89 (40) 2:30.92 (38) 
39 40 M GRE Fujii Masashi 1:17.79 (41) 1:17.31 (41) 2:35.10 (39) 
40 46 M FREE Ward Zach 1:19.96 (42) 1:38.27 (43) 2:58.23 (40) 
41 11 M FAL Lesniak Thomas DSQ 45.61 (1) 
42 19 M FRYE Biscula Moulton Jo DNF 58.97 (20) 
43 45 M FREE Potts Christian DNF 1:21.72 (42) 
44 10 M GNG Arnet Dario 57.18 (18) DNF 
45 29 M CAPE Comegys Brendan 1:22.84 (43) DNF 
46 9 M CAPE Fiutak** Jon 55.88 (16) DSQ 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2015 2:19:42 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved