Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
WMC Championships Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/10/2015 1:00 PM

Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/9/2015                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 2-9-15 WMC Championships Boys GS 
Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport, Fryeburg 
Gray New Gloucester, Greely, Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 M LRHS Davis Taylor 48.66 (2) 48.90 (3) 1:37.56 (1) 
2 11 M FAL Lesniak Thomas 48.98 (3) 48.61 (2) 1:37.59 (2) 
3 21 M FREE Abbott Caleb 49.22 (4) 48.56 (1) 1:37.78 (3) 
4 7 M FREE Bennell Ryder 50.01 (8) 49.46 (4) 1:39.47 (4) 
5 15 M FREE Enrico Blake 49.69 (6) 50.27 (5) 1:39.96 (5) 
6 2 M GNG Wilcox** Eric 49.33 (5) 50.95 (6) 1:40.28 (6) 
7 6 M GRE Lindsay Axel 49.90 (7) 51.43 (7) 1:41.33 (7) 
8 9 M CAPE Fiutak** Jon 51.96 (9) 52.21 (8) 1:44.17 (8) 
9 4 M YAR Diggins Jack 52.62 (10) 53.31 (10) 1:45.93 (9) 
10 12 M YAR Inger Jake 53.49 (12) 53.45 (11) 1:46.94 (10) 
11 5 M FRYE Leavitt Harrison 53.27 (11) 54.04 (12) 1:47.31 (11) 
12 24 M YAR Inger Joe 54.52 (14) 53.18 (9) 1:47.70 (12) 
13 14 M GRE Bryant Will 54.09 (13) 55.42 (13) 1:49.51 (13) 
14 3 M FAL White Owen 55.04 (16) 56.37 (14) 1:51.41 (14) 
15 28 M FREE Zachau Charlie 56.05 (19) 56.98 (15) 1:53.03 (15) 
16 33 M FREE Salisbury Isaac 55.88 (18) 57.19 (17) 1:53.07 (16) 
17 20 M GRE Piacintini Nick 55.23 (17) 58.07 (19) 1:53.30 (17) 
18 16 M CAPE Spencer Cole 56.59 (20) 57.32 (18) 1:53.91 (18) 
19 26 M GRE Manning Ben 58.16 (22) 56.98 (15) 1:55.14 (19) 
20 25 M FRYE Burk Owen 57.92 (21) 58.28 (20) 1:56.20 (20) 
21 19 M FRYE Biscula Moulton Jo 58.22 (23) 58.98 (21) 1:57.20 (21) 
22 35 M FREE Agnese Griffin 58.98 (24) 1:00.40 (23) 1:59.38 (22) 
23 36 M GRE Adams** Tim 59.93 (25) 59.66 (22) 1:59.59 (23) 
24 10 M GNG Arnet Dario 1:00.73 (27) 1:00.96 (24) 2:01.69 (24) 
25 34 M GRE Washo Mick 1:00.24 (26) 1:01.74 (25) 2:01.98 (25) 
26 37 M FREE Kull William 1:02.27 (28) 1:03.82 (27) 2:06.09 (26) 
27 13 M FRYE Olson David 1:03.03 (29) 1:03.22 (26) 2:06.25 (27) 
28 22 M CAPE Price Samuel 1:03.70 (31) 1:03.89 (28) 2:07.59 (28) 
29 30 M YAR Leith Francis 1:03.91 (33) 1:05.00 (30) 2:08.91 (29) 
30 1 M CAPE Rioux Thomas 1:03.83 (32) 1:06.59 (31) 2:10.42 (30) 
31 18 M YAR Jutras George 54.77 (15) 1:16.08 (42) 2:10.85 (31) 
32 17 M GNG Lessard Noah 1:05.25 (34) 1:07.30 (32) 2:12.55 (32) 
33 43 M FREE Lindhard Fredrick 1:06.33 (36) 1:07.75 (33) 2:14.08 (33) 
34 39 M FREE Pandora Eero 1:06.11 (35) 1:08.23 (34) 2:14.34 (34) 
35 42 M FREE Smith Emmett 1:06.98 (37) 1:10.68 (36) 2:17.66 (35) 
36 41 M FREE Adams Nick 1:08.67 (38) 1:09.76 (35) 2:18.43 (36) 
37 40 M GRE Bryant Nate 1:10.57 (39) 1:12.92 (38) 2:23.49 (37) 
38 38 M GRE Fujii Masashi 1:12.00 (40) 1:12.17 (37) 2:24.17 (38) 
39 44 M FREE Barry Ben 1:12.41 (41) 1:14.19 (39) 2:26.60 (39) 
40 45 M FREE Potts Christian 1:12.93 (42) 1:16.06 (41) 2:28.99 (40) 
41 23 M GNG Spurling Thomas 1:16.66 (43) 1:15.56 (40) 2:32.22 (41) 
42 46 M FREE Ward Zach 1:21.20 (44) 1:25.41 (43) 2:46.61 (42) 
43 29 M CAPE Comegys Brendan 1:22.57 (45) 1:27.31 (44) 2:49.88 (43) 
44 32 M GRE Murphy Will DNF 1:04.63 (29) 
45 31 M FRYE Marshall Jared 48.60 (1) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2015 2:21:13 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved