Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/10/2015 5:00 PM

Results W/Team Score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2015                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
CCC Giant Slalom 
Cape Elizabeth, Lake Region and Molly Ockettt 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 F LRMS Davis Paige 27.53 (2) 27.38 (1) 54.91 (1) 
2 11 F LRMS Juneau Brooke 27.63 (3) 30.05 (4) 57.68 (2) 
3 5 F LRMS Rock Madison 29.05 (4) 29.15 (2) 58.20 (3) 
4 17 F MOMS Bradford Brighton 29.16 (5) 29.82 (3) 58.98 (4) 
5 13 F CAPE McGrath Tory 29.22 (6) 30.87 (7) 1:00.09 (5) 
6 9 F CAPE Lawrence Alicia 30.86 (9) 30.27 (5) 1:01.13 (6) 
7 70 F CAPE Friberg Kate 30.97 (10) 30.58 (6) 1:01.55 (7) 
8 6 F CAPE Strunk Piper 30.83 (8) 31.01 (8) 1:01.84 (8) 
9 21 F CAPE Schwartz Dana 30.57 (7) 31.59 (9) 1:02.16 (9) 
10 16 F CAPE Lynch Allie 32.12 (12) 31.78 (10) 1:03.90 (10) 
11 19 F CAPE McGrath Addy 31.93 (11) 32.68 (11) 1:04.61 (11) 
12 15 F LRMS Vogel Allie 32.93 (13) 33.23 (12) 1:06.16 (12) 
13 25 F CAPE Stewart Morgan 33.22 (14) 34.00 (13) 1:07.22 (13) 
14 27 F CAPE Spencer Mia 33.78 (15) 34.50 (14) 1:08.28 (14) 
15 28 F CAPE Evans Zoe 34.72 (16) 35.94 (16) 1:10.66 (15) 
16 14 F MOMS DeSanctis Emilia 35.71 (17) 35.88 (15) 1:11.59 (16) 
17 2 F LRMS Chute Grace 35.91 (18) 36.82 (17) 1:12.73 (17) 
18 4 F MOMS Taylor Ellen 37.19 (19) 37.38 (18) 1:14.57 (18) 
19 1 F MOMS Dutton Courtney 37.95 (20) 38.82 (19) 1:16.77 (19) 
20 29 F CAPE Concannon Katherin 39.20 (21) 39.80 (20) 1:19.00 (20) 
21 30 F CAPE Johnson Hannah 40.63 (22) 39.89 (21) 1:20.52 (21) 
22 3 F CAPE Black Annesley 27.15 (1) 54.95 (25) 1:22.10 (22) 
23 31 F CAPE Gutherie Caitlin 41.74 (24) 41.52 (22) 1:23.26 (23) 
24 20 F LRMS Dunn Shayla 41.14 (23) 44.13 (24) 1:25.27 (24) 
25 10 F MOMS Stone Adeline 45.82 (25) 43.90 (23) 1:29.72 (25) 
26 18 F LRMS Thompson Olivia 
27 23 F LRMS Martin Madison 
28 7 F MOMS Diaz Jasmine 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 M CAPE Alexander Garrett 26.28 (1) 26.47 (1) 52.75 (1) 
2 48 M CAPE Lathrop Killian 26.64 (2) 27.47 (2) 54.11 (2) 
3 59 M MOMS Marshall Will 27.98 (4) 28.57 (6) 56.55 (3) 
4 52 M CAPE Lathrop Tiernan 28.38 (6) 28.28 (4) 56.66 (4) 
5 60 M CAPE Geikie Duncan 28.41 (7) 28.27 (3) 56.68 (5) 
6 42 M CAPE Fiutak Wylie 28.30 (5) 28.47 (5) 56.77 (6) 
7 45 M CAPE LaBonty Cody 28.63 (8) 28.86 (7) 57.49 (7) 
8 62 M CAPE Martin Nicholas 29.83 (9) 30.37 (9) 1:00.20 (8) 
9 63 M CAPE Stewart Gannon 30.56 (11) 29.89 (8) 1:00.45 (9) 
10 66 M CAPE Holmes Nathaniel 31.22 (12) 30.71 (10) 1:01.93 (10) 
11 64 M CAPE Daukas Louis 31.38 (15) 30.76 (11) 1:02.14 (11) 
12 44 M LRMS Grant Jonathan 31.29 (14) 30.94 (13) 1:02.23 (12) 
13 65 M CAPE Fiutak Angus 31.25 (13) 31.42 (14) 1:02.67 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2015 5:45:52 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved