Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
Western Region Makeup FIS Slalom - Slalom, Men
USA - WY - Snow King Resort
2/9/2015 10:15 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION MAKEUP FIS SLALOM - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.15 / 23.30 2/ 9/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 52 USA FW GANIM, Chase 51.93 56 30 USA FW MOFFAT, Kye 1:04.53 
2 72 USA IMD HARDER, Willia 51.80 57 61 USA PNSA RUDDICK, John 1:11.47 
3 39 USA PNSA MAXWELL, Trevo 51.58 58 78 USA SANTIBANEZ, M 1:13.26 
4 41 USA PNSA ESTRELLA, Mich 51.54  
5 46 USA FW KNORPP, Griffi 51.46  
6 50 USA FW UNDERKOFFLER, 51.34  
7 23 CAN DADOUCH, Lesli 51.21  
8 25 USA IMD MCINNIS, Trist 51.19  
9 49 USA FW CAIN, Cameron 51.17  
10 43 USA IMD GLASGOW, Matth 50.99  
11 37 USA RC LAYMAN, Brooks 50.64  
12 42 USA PNSA LUJAN, Tanner 50.46  
13 38 USA IMD BIRKNER, Alexa 49.98  
14 36 USA FW COLBY, Alex 49.78  
15 18 USA RC CALARCO, Matth 49.28  
16 26 USA FW WINTERS, Luke 49.11  
17 20 USA ND HAFERMAN, Eric 49.10  
18 21 USA FW COOPER, Michae 49.00  
19 19 USA IMD KEITH, Jacob 48.82  
20 3 USA RC HANCOCK, Andre 48.49  
21 12 GBR SBA BAROUNOS, Alex 48.49  
22 15 CAN YOUNG, Joseph 47.99  
23 8 USA IMD BENDA, Jake 47.90  
24 4 USA RC THEIS, Tyler 47.89  
25 7 USA HALL, Max 47.08  
26 5 USA USST WEISEL, Kiplin 47.05  
27 10 USA RC O BRIEN, Keila 46.96  
28 9 USA FW SPROCK, Ty 46.68  
29 1 SUI ELD DU PASQUIER, G 46.26  
30 2 USA STIEGLER, Sepp 44.97  
31 53 USA PNSA KURAHARA, Mont 52.15  
32 58 USA IMD BLACK, Garett 52.40  
33 35 LTU ZAVECKAS, Roka 52.48  
34 59 USA PNSA BOTTI, Jack 52.50  
35 29 USA IMD LARSEN, Gray 52.56  
36 60 USA IMD CURTIS, Griffi 52.89  
37 45 USA FW FOURIE, J P 52.92  
38 81 USA JHSC HAKOSHIMA, Hen 53.37  
39 57 USA PNSA ELLIS, Tyler 53.42  
40 56 USA PNSA NELSON, Presto 54.34  
41 75 USA IMD FULLER, Duncan 54.53  
42 31 USA FW CASHMAN, Jorda 54.58  
43 66 USA IMD SNYDER, Will 54.91  
44 74 USA FW ELDER, Andrew 55.17  
45 24 NZL SQUAW JUNEAU, Tai 55.32  
46 28 USA E FORDYCE, Peter 55.48  
47 34 CAN GAGNON, Daniel 55.58  
48 73 USA TURNER, Cole 55.70  
49 77 USA IMD BLACKBURN, Joh 55.82  
50 62 USA IMD GRAHAM, Theodo 56.00  
51 79 AUS GOURLEY, Mitch 56.52  
52 48 USA IMD FITZGERALD, Ja 57.50  
53 82 USA PNSA BRISTOW, Andre 58.65  
54 83 USA JHSC BARLOW, Will 59.53  
55 55 USA FW WINTERS, Cod 1:01.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved