Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
Mens Team¹
Mens Individual¹
Womens Individual¹
MSHSL Section 5 - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Afton Alps
2/5/2015 12:00 PM

Womens Team¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/5/2014                      Page 1 
 
 
Current Class : Girls 
 
Team : Minnetonka Total Points : 290.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
212 Girls Erin Olejnik 30.66 (1) 29.08 (2) 59.74 (1) 75 * 
232 Girls Megan Greiner 31.44 (2) 29.00 (1) 1:00.44 (2) 74 * 
252 Girls Marlee Gartner 33.31 (4) 31.71 (7) 1:05.02 (5) 71 * 
272 Girls Allison Haworth 33.57 (6) 31.57 (5) 1:05.14 (6) 70 * 
312 Girls Emma Sharpe 34.26 (8) 32.83 (12 1:07.09 (8) 68 
292 Girls Grace Robillard 34.87 (11 32.60 (11 1:07.47 (9) 67 
 
Team : ORONO Total Points : 252.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
209 Girls Rosie Hust 31.69 (3) 29.93 (3) 1:01.62 (3) 73 * 
269 Girls Hanna McDonnell 35.67 (16 34.42 (22 1:10.09 (14) 62 * 
249 Girls Cami Reese 35.90 (17 34.40 (21 1:10.30 (15) 61 * 
229 Girls Abby Aasen 37.99 (26 34.07 (18 1:12.06 (20) 56 * 
289 Girls Catherine Fraser 37.23 (20 35.14 (24 1:12.37 (21) 55 
309 Girls Jane Guidera 1:12.76 (74 46.58 (55 1:59.34 (66) 10 
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 251.5 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
266 Girls Hannah Moen 35.50 (13 32.33 (9) 1:07.83 (10) 65 * 
226 Girls Ashley Fitterer 35.22 (12 32.85 (13 1:08.07 (12) 64 * 
246 Girls Grace McGuire 35.60 (14 33.66 (16 1:09.26 (13) 63 * 
286 Girls Emily Aga 37.18 (19 34.04 (17 1:11.22 (17) 59 * 
306 Girls Payge Fitterer 36.93 (18 34.76 (23 1:11.69 (18) 58 
206 Girls Alex Stone 1:10.10 (73 32.42 (10 1:42.52 (59) 17 
 
Team : Wayzata Total Points : 205.5 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
215 Girls Laura Gove 34.72 (10 33.11 (14 1:07.83 (10) 65 * 
255 Girls Claire Poppendeck 37.82 (24 36.04 (25 1:13.86 (23) 53 * 
235 Girls Carly Hicks 38.97 (31 37.30 (30 1:16.27 (29) 47 * 
275 Girls Hannah Olson 39.34 (35 41.79 (44 1:21.13 (36) 40 * 
315 Girls Amy Mueller 44.27 (48 41.54 (43 1:25.81 (43) 33 
295 Girls Madison Kuledge 35.63 (15 51.06 (64 1:26.69 (47) 29 
 
Team : Annandale Total Points : 187.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
217 Girls Angela Orr 33.34 (5) 31.62 (6) 1:04.96 (4) 72 * 
237 Girls Claire Tikkanen 37.66 (22 33.33 (15 1:10.99 (16) 60 * 
257 Girls Kaylee Mackenstadt 44.08 (45 39.88 (37 1:23.96 (41) 35 * 
278 Girls Isabel Wester 50.91 (61 44.27 (49 1:35.18 (56) 20 * 
317 Girls Anika Norgren 53.83 (66 50.31 (63 1:44.14 (62) 14 
297 Girls Samantha Isack 53.43 (65 DSQ 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2015 2:07:39 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved