Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NWR Boys GS U10 Team¹
NWR Boys GS U8 team¹
NWR Girls GS U10 Tea¹
NWR Girls GS U8 Team¹
NWR Girls GS Individ¹
BIRCH RUN U8 and U10 GIANT SLALOM - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/8/2015 12:00 PM

NWR Boys GS Individu¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/8/2015                     Page 1 
 
Nordica Winter Rally 
02.08.2015 @ Nubs Nob 
BIRCH RUN U8 and U10 GIANT SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : U08 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 52 U08 GTSC JACE ROWELL 28.25 (1) 29.55 (1) 57.80 (1) 
2 50 U08 HRT GAVIN LOVE 30.21 (2) 29.80 (2) 1:00.01 (2) 
3 30 U08 GTSC BROCK LEWANDOWSKI 31.53 (3) 32.84 (4) 1:04.37 (3) 
4 20 U08 NASA BODEN FISCHER 32.91 (4) 32.74 (3) 1:05.65 (4) 
5 32 U08 GTSC DANE LEWANDOWSKI 32.94 (5) 34.88 (5) 1:07.82 (5) 
6 34 U08 GTSC CAMERON LEWANDOWSK 33.38 (6) 35.35 (6) 1:08.73 (6) 
7 26 U08 ASA BRADY ROGGENBECK 35.61 (8) 35.54 (7) 1:11.15 (7) 
8 40 U08 NNR ANDREW LYNCH 34.68 (7) 39.82 (10) 1:14.50 (8) 
9 48 U08 HRT BRADY MOHR 38.03 (9) 39.48 (8) 1:17.51 (9) 
10 24 U08 HRT GRAYDEN LOVE 38.79 (10) 40.33 (11) 1:19.12 (10) 
11 28 U08 GTSC COOPER GERBER 42.97 (12) 39.53 (9) 1:22.50 (11) 
12 22 U08 GTSC JACOB LOBER 42.05 (11) 40.51 (12) 1:22.56 (12) 
13 36 U08 NCSC WILLIAM SAWYER 43.20 (13) 43.52 (14) 1:26.72 (13) 
14 38 U08 HRT HARRISON JEFFRIES 45.41 (15) 42.93 (13) 1:28.34 (14) 
15 46 U08 NASA OLIVER ABBETT 44.40 (14) 44.66 (15) 1:29.06 (15) 
16 42 U08 GTSC ROCO ELKINS DNS DNS 
17 44 U08 HRT GAELAN BLAKESLEE DNS DNS 
18 U08 NASA GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
19 U08 ASA GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
20 U08 ASA GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
21 U08 NNR GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
22 U08 NNR GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
23 U08 NCSC GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
24 U08 NCSC GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 76 U10 GTSC CHARLIE LICHT 26.78 (1) 26.78 (1) 53.56 (1) 
2 84 U10 GTSC JULIAN AHLUWALIA 28.73 (4) 29.53 (5) 58.26 (2) 
3 82 U10 NNR CHARLIE SMITH 29.39 (7) 29.00 (2) 58.39 (3) 
4 74 U10 ASA JASON JANSEN 28.66 (3) 29.73 (8) 58.39 (3) 
5 62 U10 NASA BRAYDON SORENSON 29.43 (8) 29.11 (3) 58.54 (5) 
6 108 U10 GTSC BENJAMIN SCHRAMSKI 29.06 (5) 29.70 (6) 58.76 (6) 
7 114 U10 GTSC LUCAS GREEN 29.29 (6) 29.92 (10) 59.21 (7) 
8 70 U10 NNR MICHAEL SQUIRES 29.62 (9) 29.71 (7) 59.33 (8) 
9 64 U10 GTSC MASON COX 30.30 (14) 29.49 (4) 59.79 (9) 
10 110 U10 HRT ALEX PACKER 30.56 (15) 29.84 (9) 1:00.40 (10) 
11 72 U10 NCSC AIDEN ODWYER 30.26 (13) 30.56 (11) 1:00.82 (11) 
12 66 U10 GTSC ETHAN GERBER 30.01 (10) 31.09 (13) 1:01.10 (12) 
13 90 U10 GTSC CALEB LEWANDOWSKI 30.09 (12) 31.06 (12) 1:01.15 (13) 
14 60 U10 NASA KEATON ABRAHAM 30.07 (11) 31.34 (15) 1:01.41 (14) 
15 104 U10 GTSC ASHER PAUL 30.77 (19) 31.30 (14) 1:02.07 (15) 
16 100 U10 HRT BLAKE ROWE 28.36 (2) 33.82 (22) 1:02.18 (16) 
17 86 U10 HRT ISLEY MOSHIER 30.76 (18) 32.03 (16) 1:02.79 (17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2015 9:36:01 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved