Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NWR Boys GS U10 Team¹
NWR Boys GS U8 team¹
NWR Girls GS U10 Tea¹
NWR Girls GS U8 Team¹
NWR Boys GS Individu¹
BIRCH RUN U8 and U10 GIANT SLALOM - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/8/2015 12:00 PM

NWR Girls GS Individ¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/8/2015                     Page 1 
 
Nordica Winter Rally 
02.08.2015 @ Nubs Nob 
BIRCH RUN U8 and U10 GIANT SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : U08 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 41 U08 HRT GRACE ROWE 32.67 (1) 31.05 (1) 1:03.72 (1) 
2 21 U08 HRT DILLYN MOHR 33.90 (3) 32.35 (2) 1:06.25 (2) 
3 23 U08 GTSC ELLA SILL 33.26 (2) 33.24 (3) 1:06.50 (3) 
4 31 U08 HRT KELLAN KUDARY 33.94 (4) 33.73 (4) 1:07.67 (4) 
5 35 U08 NNR LIZZIE BASSETT 34.50 (5) 34.67 (5) 1:09.17 (5) 
6 53 U08 GTSC ABBY PFANNENSTIEL 35.16 (8) 34.69 (6) 1:09.85 (6) 
7 57 U08 GTSC QUINN GERBER 34.70 (6) 35.35 (8) 1:10.05 (7) 
8 25 U08 GTSC NORA BUTTLEMAN 35.15 (7) 35.27 (7) 1:10.42 (8) 
9 45 U08 NASA SCARLET ABBETT 36.95 (9) 37.25 (11) 1:14.20 (9) 
10 47 U08 HRT SYDNEY ADAMS 38.04 (10) 36.65 (9) 1:14.69 (10) 
11 59 U08 HRT MACAIRE KUDARY 38.98 (11) 37.04 (10) 1:16.02 (11) 
12 49 U08 GTSC HADLEY HUMPHREY 39.38 (12) 38.78 (13) 1:18.16 (12) 
13 37 U08 GTSC SUMMER LEWANDOWSKI 41.44 (13) 37.79 (12) 1:19.23 (13) 
14 55 U08 HRT DEVON PRYDE 43.40 (14) 41.98 (14) 1:25.38 (14) 
15 39 U08 HRT TEAGHAN GORSLINE 44.64 (15) 43.00 (15) 1:27.64 (15) 
16 51 U08 GTSC ELLIE COX 45.37 (16) 43.87 (16) 1:29.24 (16) 
17 27 U08 HRT CHLOE COLLIVER 54.43 (18) 45.36 (17) 1:39.79 (17) 
18 33 U08 HRT MAGGIE PRYDE 52.03 (17) 50.14 (19) 1:42.17 (18) 
19 43 U08 HRT SARAH BLACK DNF 46.04 (18) 
20 29 U08 GTSC AMELIA SCOTT DNS DNS 
21 U08 NNR GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
22 U08 NNR GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
23 U08 NASA GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
24 U08 NASA GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
25 U08 ASA GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
26 U08 ASA GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
27 U08 ASA GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
28 U08 NCSC GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
29 U08 NCSC GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
30 U08 NCSC GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 107 U10 NASA EMMA EMMOREY 26.72 (2) 26.44 (1) 53.16 (1) 
2 63 U10 ASA ELLEN ROGGENBECK 26.34 (1) 26.83 (2) 53.17 (2) 
3 91 U10 GTSC AVERY SILL 29.33 (5) 27.70 (3) 57.03 (3) 
4 111 U10 GTSC NATALIE BOURDO 29.01 (3) 28.44 (4) 57.45 (4) 
5 105 U10 NNR CASSIDY WHITENER 29.07 (4) 29.04 (6) 58.11 (5) 
6 97 U10 GTSC PHOEBE HUMPHREY 29.72 (6) 28.59 (5) 58.31 (6) 
7 85 U10 GTSC LILA WARREN 30.55 (9) 29.41 (7) 59.96 (7) 
8 61 U10 NNR KATELYN DRAYER 30.05 (7) 30.01 (8) 1:00.06 (8) 
9 101 U10 GTSC PEARL HALE 30.24 (8) 30.09 (9) 1:00.33 (9) 
10 77 U10 HRT FIONA COLLIVER 30.91 (10) 30.25 (10) 1:01.16 (10) 
11 65 U10 GTSC MIRIAM AHLUWALIA 30.95 (11) 30.25 (10) 1:01.20 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2015 9:33:13 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved