Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
U12 - U14 Slalom - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/8/2015 9:30 AM

Final Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U12 - U14 SLALOM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1439  
Blandford Ski Club FEBRUARY 8, 2015 
BLANDFORD SKI AREA Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 26 6347705 Siegel, Sage CAT/03 1:01.35 (3) 55.32 (11) 1:56.67 32.37 
2 1 6331003 Arnold, Sophia G JIM/03 1:03.82 (9) 54.11 (5) 1:57.93 40.50 
3 7 6432016 Daigle, Alexa BSQ/03 1:03.40 (8) 54.76 (9) 1:58.16 41.98 
4 9 6337059 Lessing, Reed N BUTT/03 1:04.72 (10) 55.29 (10) 2:00.01 53.91 
5 3 6309438 Turner, Charlotte R BUTT/03 1:05.68 (13) 54.58 (7) 2:00.26 55.52 
6 16 6337472 Slyer, Ruby A JIM/03 1:04.77 (11) 57.12 (17) 2:01.89 66.03 
7 23 6424057 Roth, Madison S BUTT/03 1:06.98 (19) 57.22 (18) 2:04.20 80.93 
8 28 6453601 Mahoney, Elise L BEAST/03 1:07.14 (20) 59.17 (23) 2:06.31 94.54 
9 30 6360957 Campbell, Izzy H JIM/03 1:07.33 (22) 59.27 (26) 2:06.60 96.41 
10 42 6567049 Weinstein, Olivia BEAST/04 1:08.06 (29) 59.29 (27) 2:07.35 101.24 
11 11 6356769 LUSSIER, CHLOE BLAND/03 1:08.05 (28) 1:00.83 (30) 2:08.88 111.11 
12 22 6293297 Shields, Lily BSQ/03 1:10.01 (35) 59.19 (24) 2:09.20 113.18 
13 2 6335157 Roseberry, Catherine A JIM/03 1:08.04 (27) 1:02.96 (40) 2:11.00 124.78 
14 18 6408842 Knight, Molly BUTT/04 1:09.41 (32) 1:01.83 (35) 2:11.24 126.33 
15 13 6420630 Mann, Francesca B CAT/03 1:14.52 (47) 1:02.03 (37) 2:16.55 160.57 
16 43 6341250 Calman, Natalie BUTT/04 1:14.36 (46) 1:03.74 (43) 2:18.10 170.57 
17 19 6467602 Applebee, Andralyn JIM/03 1:15.18 (49) 1:03.26 (41) 2:18.44 172.76 
18 21 6494249 Dietz, Ella BEAST/03 1:14.90 (48) 1:04.74 (46) 2:19.64 180.50 
19 36 6321822 Quisenberry, Hilary BUTT/04 1:18.23 (51) 1:05.62 (49) 2:23.85 207.65 
20 39 6576897 Herndon-Schmid, Solia BSQ/03 1:19.52 (52) 1:06.50 (51) 2:26.02 221.64 
21 35 6400397 Paoli, Olivia BUTT/03 1:20.27 (55) 1:08.08 (53) 2:28.35 236.67 
22 47 6558703 Sanford, Helen BEAST/04 1:23.19 (56) 1:11.24 (55) 2:34.43 275.88 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
34 6323920 Piasecki, Mila CAT/03  
33 6580667 Goswami, Meena BEAST/03  
32 6570213 Lehrman, Isabel CAT/04  
29 6519765 Blunt, Ruby G CAT/04  
27 6510211 Albert, Louise M CAT/04  
25 6326764 Burns, Aidan BSQ/04  
24 6320343 Firisen, Sasha JIM/03  
20 6498312 Keaney, Ella K CAT/03  
17 6513891 Kelleher, Bridget CAT/03  
 
08-02-15 / BLANDFORD SKI AREA LIST: NLW815 N1439 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE Microgate REI 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved