Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NWR Boys SL U8 Team¹
NWR Girls U10 SL Tea¹
NWR Girls U8 SL Team¹
NWR Girls SL Individ¹
NWR SL Boys Individu¹
BIRCH RUN U8 and U10 SLALOM - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/8/2015 10:00 AM

NWR Boys SL U10 team¹print

                     New York Sec. 2 Team Scoring  2/8/2015               Page 1 
 
Nordica Winter Rally 
02.08.2015 @ Nubs Nob 
BIRCH RUN U8 and U10 SLALOM 
 
Current Class : U10 
 
Team : GTSC Total Points : 6.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
76 U10 CHARLIE LICHT 37.32 (1) 37.94 (1) 1:15.26 (1) 1 * 
66 U10 ETHAN GERBER 43.81 (2) 42.87 (2) 1:26.68 (2) 2 * 
90 U10 CALEB LEWANDOWSKI 44.60 (3) 44.61 (4) 1:29.21 (3) 3 * 
108 U10 BENJAMIN SCHRAMSKI 46.89 (5) 43.18 (3) 1:30.07 (4) 4 
114 U10 LUCAS GREEN 48.93 (7) 45.10 (5) 1:34.03 (6) 6 
64 U10 MASON COX 51.11 (14 46.42 (7) 1:37.53 (11) 11 
96 U10 SPENCER GERBER 49.06 (9) 49.23 (14 1:38.29 (12) 12 
104 U10 ASHER PAUL 49.70 (11 49.53 (15 1:39.23 (14) 14 
84 U10 JULIAN AHLUWALIA 50.23 (13 49.79 (16 1:40.02 (15) 15 
112 U10 THOR GREBE 56.08 (18 52.84 (21 1:48.92 (19) 19 
68 U10 KAIDEN MOREY 59.84 (23 57.91 (25 1:57.75 (23) 23 
56 U10 MATTHEW GORDON DNF 50.50 (17 35 
116 U10 CHIPPER WOODS DNS DNS 35 
 
Team : HRT Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
100 U10 BLAKE ROWE 45.93 (4) 46.87 (9) 1:32.80 (5) 5 * 
110 U10 ALEX PACKER 49.23 (10 47.74 (11 1:36.97 (10) 10 * 
86 U10 ISLEY MOSHIER 52.19 (16 51.58 (19 1:43.77 (17) 17 * 
78 U10 TREVOR SUTTLE 56.63 (20 54.93 (24 1:51.56 (21) 21 
80 U10 LUKAS MYERS 58.97 (22 54.23 (23 1:53.20 (22) 22 
98 U10 ZAK ROLF 1:08.94 (28 51.47 (18 2:00.41 (25) 25 
92 U10 LUKE ADAMS 1:09.36 (29 1:01.35 (27 2:10.71 (27) 27 
58 U10 NIKLAS MYERS 1:04.01 (26 DNF 35 
 
Team : NNR Total Points : 42.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
94 U10 JACOB DRAYER 48.15 (6) 47.89 (12 1:36.04 (8) 8 * 
70 U10 MICHAEL SQUIRES 53.88 (17 48.49 (13 1:42.37 (16) 16 * 
82 U10 CHARLIE SMITH 56.63 (20 51.82 (20 1:48.45 (18) 18 * 
88 U10 JACKSON DEEGAN 56.14 (19 53.19 (22 1:49.33 (20) 20 
 
Team : NCSC Total Points : 68.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
72 U10 AIDEN ODWYER 49.02 (8) 45.64 (6) 1:34.66 (7) 7 * 
102 U10 SEAN SNIDER 1:04.98 (27 1:02.36 (28 2:07.34 (26) 26 * 
106 U10 NOAH KRUMM 1:03.01 (25 DNF 35 * 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2015 9:30:23 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved