Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NWR Boys SL U10 team¹
NWR Boys SL U8 Team¹
NWR Girls U8 SL Team¹
NWR Girls SL Individ¹
NWR SL Boys Individu¹
BIRCH RUN U8 and U10 SLALOM - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/8/2015 10:00 AM

NWR Girls U10 SL Tea¹print

                     New York Sec. 2 Team Scoring  2/8/2015               Page 1 
 
Nordica Winter Rally 
02.08.2015 @ Nubs Nob 
BIRCH RUN U8 and U10 SLALOM 
 
Current Class : U10 
 
Team : GTSC Total Points : 9.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
91 U10 AVERY SILL 43.49 (3) 43.08 (2) 1:26.57 (2) 2 * 
85 U10 LILA WARREN 42.86 (1) 44.18 (4) 1:27.04 (3) 3 * 
111 U10 NATALIE BOURDO 44.48 (4) 44.42 (5) 1:28.90 (4) 4 * 
75 U10 OLIVIA BAGERIS 51.50 (9) 52.34 (12 1:43.84 (9) 9 
97 U10 PHOEBE HUMPHREY 54.75 (13 51.79 (11 1:46.54 (12) 12 
93 U10 NAOMI BUTTLEMAN 56.01 (14 56.49 (17 1:52.50 (13) 13 
99 U10 MIA KELLY 1:00.43 (17 54.98 (15 1:55.41 (16) 16 
109 U10 ABIGAIL SCHURG 59.41 (16 56.73 (18 1:56.14 (17) 17 
73 U10 DEVON SLIKKERS 1:10.09 (22 1:04.63 (22 2:14.72 (21) 21 
89 U10 SOPHIA COVERT 1:16.15 (23 1:13.05 (23 2:29.20 (22) 22 
65 U10 MIRIAM AHLUWALIA DNF 49.48 (6) 32 
81 U10 ALEXA BAGERIS DNF 1:18.97 (24 32 
101 U10 PEARL HALE 49.83 (6) DNS 32 
 
Team : NNR Total Points : 21.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
67 U10 ALLY GOELZ 50.96 (8) 49.59 (7) 1:40.55 (6) 6 * 
61 U10 KATELYN DRAYER 50.68 (7) 50.36 (9) 1:41.04 (7) 7 * 
105 U10 CASSIDY WHITENER 52.19 (10 50.30 (8) 1:42.49 (8) 8 * 
79 U10 JADA WOLF 57.55 (15 55.77 (16 1:53.32 (14) 14 
83 U10 EMMA LOHELA 1:02.79 (20 1:01.44 (20 2:04.23 (19) 19 
 
Team : HRT Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
71 U10 CAILEY KERKHOF 54.14 (12 51.10 (10 1:45.24 (10) 10 * 
69 U10 CHARLISE SCHULZ 52.48 (11 52.90 (13 1:45.38 (11) 11 * 
77 U10 FIONA COLLIVER 1:01.24 (19 54.04 (14 1:55.28 (15) 15 * 
87 U10 GABBIE MYERS 1:06.91 (21 1:04.56 (21 2:11.47 (20) 20 
 
Team : NASA Total Points : 55.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
107 U10 EMMA EMMOREY 48.33 (5) 42.09 (1) 1:30.42 (5) 5 * 
103 U10 AMELIA ABBETT 1:00.95 (18 57.62 (19 1:58.57 (18) 18 * 
95 U10 MYA PHARES DNS DNS 32 * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2015 9:21:22 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved