Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NWR Boys SL U10 team¹
NWR Boys SL U8 Team¹
NWR Girls U10 SL Tea¹
NWR Girls U8 SL Team¹
NWR SL Boys Individu¹
BIRCH RUN U8 and U10 SLALOM - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/8/2015 10:00 AM

NWR Girls SL Individ¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/8/2015                     Page 1 
 
Nordica Winter Rally 
02.08.2015 @ Nubs Nob 
BIRCH RUN U8 and U10 SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : U08 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 41 U08 HRT GRACE ROWE 51.36 (1) 49.33 (1) 1:40.69 (1) 
2 25 U08 GTSC NORA BUTTLEMAN 51.74 (2) 50.42 (2) 1:42.16 (2) 
3 53 U08 GTSC ABBY PFANNENSTIEL 55.14 (3) 54.08 (3) 1:49.22 (3) 
4 31 U08 HRT KELLAN KUDARY 56.38 (4) 56.07 (7) 1:52.45 (4) 
5 57 U08 GTSC QUINN GERBER 58.41 (7) 54.77 (4) 1:53.18 (5) 
6 23 U08 GTSC ELLA SILL 58.40 (6) 55.32 (5) 1:53.72 (6) 
7 45 U08 NASA SCARLET ABBETT 56.48 (5) 57.97 (10) 1:54.45 (7) 
8 21 U08 HRT DILLYN MOHR 1:00.09 (8) 55.83 (6) 1:55.92 (8) 
9 37 U08 GTSC SUMMER LEWANDOWSKI 1:00.50 (9) 57.23 (8) 1:57.73 (9) 
10 49 U08 GTSC HADLEY HUMPHREY 1:02.14 (10) 57.46 (9) 1:59.60 (10) 
11 47 U08 HRT SYDNEY ADAMS 1:03.69 (11) 1:03.14 (12) 2:06.83 (11) 
12 59 U08 HRT MACAIRE KUDARY 1:06.85 (12) 1:06.25 (13) 2:13.10 (12) 
13 43 U08 HRT SARAH BLACK 1:08.88 (13) 1:07.29 (14) 2:16.17 (13) 
14 55 U08 HRT DEVON PRYDE 1:12.14 (14) 1:07.94 (16) 2:20.08 (14) 
15 51 U08 GTSC ELLIE COX 1:13.24 (16) 1:07.33 (15) 2:20.57 (15) 
16 27 U08 HRT CHLOE COLLIVER 1:13.04 (15) 1:13.72 (17) 2:26.76 (16) 
17 35 U08 NNR LIZZIE BASSETT DNF 59.64 (11) 
18 39 U08 HRT TEAGHAN GORSLINE DNF 1:17.76 (18) 
19 33 U08 HRT MAGGIE PRYDE DNF 1:19.30 (19) 
20 U08 NASA GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
21 U08 NASA GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
22 U08 ASA GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
23 U08 ASA GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
24 U08 ASA GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
25 U08 NCSC GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
26 U08 NCSC GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
27 U08 NCSC GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
28 U08 NNR GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
29 U08 NNR GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
30 29 U08 GTSC AMELIA SCOTT DNF DNF 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 63 U10 ASA ELLEN ROGGENBECK 43.19 (2) 43.11 (3) 1:26.30 (1) 
2 91 U10 GTSC AVERY SILL 43.49 (3) 43.08 (2) 1:26.57 (2) 
3 85 U10 GTSC LILA WARREN 42.86 (1) 44.18 (4) 1:27.04 (3) 
4 111 U10 GTSC NATALIE BOURDO 44.48 (4) 44.42 (5) 1:28.90 (4) 
5 107 U10 NASA EMMA EMMOREY 48.33 (5) 42.09 (1) 1:30.42 (5) 
6 67 U10 NNR ALLY GOELZ 50.96 (8) 49.59 (7) 1:40.55 (6) 
7 61 U10 NNR KATELYN DRAYER 50.68 (7) 50.36 (9) 1:41.04 (7) 
8 105 U10 NNR CASSIDY WHITENER 52.19 (10) 50.30 (8) 1:42.49 (8) 
9 75 U10 GTSC OLIVIA BAGERIS 51.50 (9) 52.34 (12) 1:43.84 (9) 
10 71 U10 HRT CAILEY KERKHOF 54.14 (12) 51.10 (10) 1:45.24 (10) 
11 69 U10 HRT CHARLISE SCHULZ 52.48 (11) 52.90 (13) 1:45.38 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2015 9:14:23 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved