Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NWR Boys SL U10 team¹
NWR Boys SL U8 Team¹
NWR Girls U10 SL Tea¹
NWR Girls U8 SL Team¹
NWR Girls SL Individ¹
BIRCH RUN U8 and U10 SLALOM - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/8/2015 10:00 AM

NWR SL Boys Individu¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/8/2015                     Page 1 
 
Nordica Winter Rally 
02.08.2015 @ Nubs Nob 
BIRCH RUN U8 and U10 SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : U08 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 U08 GTSC BROCK LEWANDOWSKI 48.05 (1) 47.82 (1) 1:35.87 (1) 
2 50 U08 HRT GAVIN LOVE 50.24 (3) 49.09 (2) 1:39.33 (2) 
3 32 U08 GTSC DANE LEWANDOWSKI 49.15 (2) 52.94 (4) 1:42.09 (3) 
4 34 U08 GTSC CAMERON LEWANDOWSK 50.33 (4) 54.66 (6) 1:44.99 (4) 
5 20 U08 NASA BODEN FISCHER 52.90 (5) 54.99 (7) 1:47.89 (5) 
6 48 U08 HRT BRADY MOHR 55.88 (7) 52.59 (3) 1:48.47 (6) 
7 26 U08 ASA BRADY ROGGENBECK 59.94 (8) 53.85 (5) 1:53.79 (7) 
8 28 U08 GTSC COOPER GERBER 1:01.06 (9) 57.94 (8) 1:59.00 (8) 
9 24 U08 HRT GRAYDEN LOVE 1:05.79 (11) 1:02.74 (9) 2:08.53 (9) 
10 22 U08 GTSC JACOB LOBER 1:17.50 (13) 1:09.26 (10) 2:26.76 (10) 
11 36 U08 NCSC WILLIAM SAWYER DNF 1:12.72 (11) 
12 38 U08 HRT HARRISON JEFFRIES DNF 1:19.07 (12) 
13 42 U08 GTSC ROCO ELKINS DNS DNS 
14 44 U08 HRT GAELAN BLAKESLEE DNS DNS 
15 U08 NASA GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
16 U08 ASA GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
17 U08 ASA GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
18 U08 NCSC GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
19 U08 NCSC GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
20 U08 NNR GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
21 U08 NNR GHOST RACER DNS DNS 
22 52 U08 GTSC JACE ROWELL 54.95 (6) DNF 
23 40 U08 NNR ANDREW LYNCH 1:02.65 (10) DNF 
24 46 U08 NASA OLIVER ABBETT 1:15.66 (12) DNF 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 76 U10 GTSC CHARLIE LICHT 37.32 (1) 37.94 (1) 1:15.26 (1) 
2 66 U10 GTSC ETHAN GERBER 43.81 (2) 42.87 (2) 1:26.68 (2) 
3 90 U10 GTSC CALEB LEWANDOWSKI 44.60 (3) 44.61 (4) 1:29.21 (3) 
4 108 U10 GTSC BENJAMIN SCHRAMSKI 46.89 (5) 43.18 (3) 1:30.07 (4) 
5 100 U10 HRT BLAKE ROWE 45.93 (4) 46.87 (9) 1:32.80 (5) 
6 114 U10 GTSC LUCAS GREEN 48.93 (7) 45.10 (5) 1:34.03 (6) 
7 72 U10 NCSC AIDEN ODWYER 49.02 (8) 45.64 (6) 1:34.66 (7) 
8 94 U10 NNR JACOB DRAYER 48.15 (6) 47.89 (12) 1:36.04 (8) 
9 62 U10 NASA BRAYDON SORENSON 49.98 (12) 46.55 (8) 1:36.53 (9) 
10 110 U10 HRT ALEX PACKER 49.23 (10) 47.74 (11) 1:36.97 (10) 
11 64 U10 GTSC MASON COX 51.11 (14) 46.42 (7) 1:37.53 (11) 
12 96 U10 GTSC SPENCER GERBER 49.06 (9) 49.23 (14) 1:38.29 (12) 
13 74 U10 ASA JASON JANSEN 51.54 (15) 47.13 (10) 1:38.67 (13) 
14 104 U10 GTSC ASHER PAUL 49.70 (11) 49.53 (15) 1:39.23 (14) 
15 84 U10 GTSC JULIAN AHLUWALIA 50.23 (13) 49.79 (16) 1:40.02 (15) 
16 70 U10 NNR MICHAEL SQUIRES 53.88 (17) 48.49 (13) 1:42.37 (16) 
17 86 U10 HRT ISLEY MOSHIER 52.19 (16) 51.58 (19) 1:43.77 (17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2015 9:10:19 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved