Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Run 1 Intermediate¹
2nd Run Start List¹
USCSA GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI AND GOLF RESORT
2/8/2015 10:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 13.00 2/ 8/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 110 FLC A1 Holland, Graham 56 111 UCO A5 Howard, Charles  
2 2 CSM A1 Hartmann, Kevin 57 57 DU A5 Caulkins, Cole  
3 3 AFA A1 Bailey, Nicholas 58 58 CSU A5 Brown, Joseph  
4 100 CSU A1 Weingartner, Tommy 59 59 TEL Preble, Luke  
5 5 CMU A1 Coutelen, Jan-Alexis 60 60 CSU Farquhar, Andrew  
6 6 DU A1 Middleton, Mansfield 61 61 AFA Brown, Tucker  
7 7 UCO A1 Harris, Brandon 62 62 CSM Rosenthal, Jack**  
8 8 UCO Reilly, Owen**  
9 101 UCO Vining, Scott**  
10 10 UCO Docter, Joseph  
11 11 UCO Rejto, Ethan  
12 102 UCO Kania, A J  
13 13 DU Kirkpatrick, Andrew  
14 103 DU Graham, Scott  
15 15 UCO A2 Balin, Riccardo  
16 16 CMU A2 Scariano, Lucca  
17 17 CSU A2 Madecky, Jacob**  
18 18 FLC A2 McGarry, Daniel**  
19 19 DU A2 Kanellitsas, Ben  
20 20 CSM A2 Arida, Eddy  
21 21 AFA A2 Daigle, Sean  
22 22 DU Lowe, Eric  
23 23 CSM Ladd, Thomas  
24 24 DU Gershun-Half, Isaac  
25 25 UCO Stevenson, Ryan  
26 105 UCO Campbell, Scott**  
27 106 CSM Ariniello, Robert**  
28 28 DU Wallace, Aidan**  
29 29 CSU A3 Eaton, Christian  
30 30 UCO A3 Wattenmaker, Owen  
31 31 AFA A3 Johnson, Jake  
32 32 CSM A3 Pranckh, Max  
33 107 DU A3 Landsinger, Christop  
34 34 CMU A3 Ferland, Pierre-Marc  
35 35 UCO Hansen, Brian  
36 36 CSU Stine, Michael  
37 37 CSM Villen, Ignacio**  
38 38 CSM Wert, Christian  
39 39 DU Clary, Alex  
40 40 UCO Leslie, Alexander  
41 108 UCO Marshall, Andrew  
42 42 CSU A4 Axt, Menno  
43 43 AFA A4 Mikulski, Andrew  
44 44 UCO A4 Bensch, Jace  
45 45 DU A4 Hauser, Jeffrey  
46 46 CSM A4 Foulk, Andreas  
47 47 CSM Dubois, Alexis  
48 48 UCO Blumm, Andrew  
49 49 CSU Forkner, Michael  
50 50 UCO Ridley, Stephen  
51 51 TEL Cooney, Robert  
52 52 DU Nalen, Christopher  
53 53 CSM Nichols, Logan  
54 54 CSM A5 Coleman, Brian  
55 55 AFA A5 Whitlow, Ryan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved