Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
LA CROSSE NON-SCORED RACE - Slalom, Men
USA - WI - LA CROSSE
2/7/2015 9:45 AM

1ST RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LA CROSSE NON-SCORED RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.15 2/ 7/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 275 U8 BKH Palmquist, Jevin 56 228 U14 DUL Borash, Jack  
2 313 U8 TR2 Jones, Pete 57 208 U14 GIL Conway, Luke  
3 256 U10 GIL Sargent, Jay 58 266 U14 BKH Weigel, Andrew  
4 308 U10 TR2 Fortney, Harrison 59 201 U14 TR2 Schneider, Matthew  
5214- U10 GIL McMahon, Simon 60 136 U14 MAD Ronnie, Nicholas  
6 212 U10 GIL Dussault, Parker 61 144 U14 SWA Melges, Hans  
7 306 U10 TR2 DeMars, Leo 62 288 U14 BKH Nelson, Isaiah  
8 278 U10 BKH Berghult, Joseph 63 205 U14 GIL Stratton, Nate  
9 271 U10 AFT Zurbay, William 64 304 U14 LAX Smith, Gordon  
10 207 U10 BKH Burfeind, Christian 65 145 U14 SWA Melges, Harry  
11 312 U10 GIL Mulheran, Aidan 66 299 U14 BKH Kuznik, Aaron  
12 261 U10 BKH Nida, James 67 309 U14 LAX Ruprecht, Charlie  
13 264 U10 BKH Shideman, Jack 68 242 U14 BKH Quist, Eli  
14 805 U10 MAD Leonard, Garrett 69 300 U14 BKH Steel, Charlie  
15 223 U12 GIL Utendorfer, Will 70 276 U14 BKH Thorpe, Mason  
16 285 U12 GIL Mueller, Oliver 71 134 U14 HHL Wolf, Parker  
17 284 U12 BKH Holm, Spencer 72 321 U14 GIL Midthun, Tor  
18 274 U12 BKH Palmquist, Camden 73 263 U14 BKH Shideman, Sam  
19 235 U12 GIL Mulheran, Thomas 74 257 U14 GIL Sargent, Maxwell  
20 229 U12 GIL Hopkins, Tanner 75 259 U14 TR2 Stolt, Austin  
21 209 U12 GIL Landstrom, J D 76 320 U14 AFT Smith, Tristan  
22 286 U12 BKH Bion, Zachary 77 297 U14 AFT Thompson, Andrew  
23 315 U12 AFT Menssen, Jacob 78 279 U14 BKH Lessard, Gabriel  
24 249 U12 TR2 Stuck, Louie 79 291 U14 AFT Gaertner, Adam  
25 322 U12 GIL Shannon, Colin 80 267 U14 BKH Sweeney, Romeo  
26 317 U12 AFT Bollback, Lucas 81 260 U14 BKH Folkman, Jack  
27 206 U12 BKH Burfeind, Colin  
28 204 U12 BKH Kost, Carsen  
29 268 U12 AFT Boe, Liam  
30 245 U12 AFT Dean, Parker  
31 219 U12 BKH Westermeyer, Karl  
32 292 U12 BKH Divine, Evan  
33 237 U12 BKH Zeller, Jakob  
34 230 U12 AFT Nightingale, Isak  
35 287 U12 BKH Nelson, Joshua  
36 277 U12 BKH Berghult, Adam  
37 211 U12 GIL Dussault, Colin  
38 262 U12 BKH Nida, William  
39 210 U14 GIL Dussault, Tanner  
40 213 U14 GIL McMahon, Finn  
41 800 U14 SWA Kudick, Gavin  
42 280 U14 BKH Doolittle, Joshua  
43 319 U14 AFT Smith, Parker  
44 307 U14 TR2 Fortney, Davis  
45 250 U14 BKH Piguillem, Alex  
46 216 U14 AFT Fischer, Bennet  
47 316 U14 GIL Kanitz, Nick  
48 142 U14 MAD Wirth, Gavin  
49 254 U14 LAX Roupe, Ethan  
50 330 U14 GIL Anderson, Hunter  
51 220 U14 BKH Westermeyer, Joey  
52 146 U14 MAD Shafranski, Leo  
53 329 U14 GIL Sagel, Sebastien  
54 269 U14 GIL Ziemer, Nathan  
55 328 U14 TR2 Nordness, Colin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved