Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
DARTMOUTH CARNIVAL FIS U - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - Dartmouth Skiway
2/6/2015 10:15 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DARTMOUTH CARNIVAL FIS U - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.15 / 13.30 2/ 6/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 27 WIL HOULE, Carson 1:01.83 56 51 CBC RICHARD, Max 1:02.96 
2 29 CSC WILSON, Kenny 1:01.69 57 61 CBC FERRI, Michael 1:02.98 
3 11 UNH RIVET, Philippe 1:01.64 58 66 USSA MCNAMARA, P Finn 1:03.28 
4 25 DAR BLACK, Hunter 1:01.56 59 38 PSU BLAKE, Daniel 1:03.39 
5 12 USSA MARSHALL, Tucker 1:01.55 60 40 SMC FARRELL, Brad 1:03.44 
6 33 UNH COOKSON, Bryan 1:01.43  
7 21 USSA MCNEALUS, Andrew 1:01.36  
8 35 MID PLANT, Riley 1:01.33  
9 55 DUKE, William 1:01.27  
10 28 CBC BOARDMAN, Michael 1:01.18  
11 30 WIL MAJOR, Victor 1:01.16  
12 31 UVM FARRELL, Bobby 1:01.13  
13 20 SMITH, Warren Cum 1:01.10  
14 19 SMC SANDELL, Fredrik 1:00.98  
15 32 DAR MACOMBER, Sam 1:00.95  
16 16 DONALDSON, David 1:00.83  
17 6 UVM ST-GERMAIN, Willi 1:00.81  
18 2 UVM VIETZE, Sandy 1:00.64  
19 22 SLU GRAHAM, Hayes 1:00.64  
20 14 UNH OLIVER, Coley 1:00.56  
21 26 DAR MORSE, Ben 1:00.54  
22 10 DAR MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 1:00.47  
23 24 MID GEDEON-ACHI, Ghas 1:00.46  
24 34 PSU MARTIN, Max 1:00.45  
25 15 DAR READ, Kevyn 1:00.08  
26 9 WIL LENTZ, Christoph 1:00.07  
27 4 USSA KELLEY, Robby 1:00.03  
28 3 MID MCKENNA, Christophe 59.98  
29 8 UVM BROWN, Griffin 59.73  
30 5 MID CONE, Robert 59.50  
31 36 CBC MARSHALL, Craig 1:01.85  
32 43 SLU KULLBERG, Kei 1:01.86  
33 18 UVM COULET, Gabriel 1:01.89  
34 54 SLU ENGELKEN, Taber 1:01.92  
35 49 CBC PRICE, Cameron 1:01.94  
36 47 MID CARDAMONE, Devon 1:02.01  
37 41 BC RYAN, Chase 1:02.04  
38 17 MCCONVILLE, Patri 1:02.04  
39 37 USSA DUFFY, Danny 1:02.22  
40 44 BC ROBERTSON, Carter 1:02.29  
41 42 BC KENNEDY, John Aus 1:02.31  
42 48 SMC COSENTINO, Nichol 1:02.36  
43 58 SLU MARTIN, Daniel 1:02.39  
44 53 USSA WAGNER, Kalle 1:02.53  
45 46 WIL HARRISON, Charles 1:02.53  
46 60 BC KEATING, Chris 1:02.56  
47 59 PSU FARROW, Kyle 1:02.60  
48 68 SLU STENICKA, Nichola 1:02.63  
49 56 PSU STUERCKE, Hunter 1:02.65  
50 71 WIL THOMAS, Dylan 1:02.69  
51 13 UVM WUNSCH, Taylor 1:02.71  
52 57 USSA SULLIVAN, Aleck 1:02.74  
53 52 PSU KELLOCK, Jonathan 1:02.77  
54 75 MID HAYES, Colin 1:02.88  
55 81 USSA SHEILS, Paul 1:02.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved