Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Don Gale Memorial YSL - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - UT - Brighton Resort
2/7/2015 5:00 AM
Race is complete, awards shortly

Men`s Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DON GALE MEMORIAL YSL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.00 2/ 7/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
20 U8 RM Hickman, Angus 133 U10 RM Damico, Will  
21 U8 SB McCleary, Ayden 134 U10 SD Chynoweth, Gavin  
22 U8 BST Zarbock, Brody 135 U10 BST Madden, Curran  
23 U8 RM Mickelson, Milan 136 U10 SOL Harman, Joshua  
24 U8 SB Bland, Charlie 137 U10 RM Cunningham, Henry  
25 U8 BST Flamm, Lincoln 138 U10 BST Leavenworth, Easton  
26 U8 SB Hamblin, Jacob 139 U10 RM Siddiqi, Zaman  
27 U8 SD Chynoweth, Miles 140 U10 SD Bond, Henry  
28 U8 RM Bamberger, Julian 141 U10 RM Lazzi, Adrian  
29 U8 BST Madden, Christopher 142 U10 SD Hellewell, Elijah  
30 U8 SB Lamont, Jonas 143 U10 SB Tobler-Wrathall, Gilbe 
31 U8 BST Larsen, Tate 144 U10 RM Dumas, Boden  
32 U8 SB Moore, Michael 145 U10 SB De La Garza, Collin  
33 U8 BST Moon, Cashton 146 U10 SB Lowrance, Tom  
34 U8 SB Comey, Hayden 147 U10 SB De La Garza, William  
35 U8 SOL Harman, Devon 148 U12 BST Doyle, Garrett  
36 U8 SB Comey, Maddox 149 U12 SD Tate, Quinn  
37 U8 SD Rash, Stryker 150 U12 ART Walker, Lucas  
38 U8 SB Little, James 151 U12 SB Johnson, Tyler  
39 U8 SB Lowrance, Bo 152 U12 BST Nisbet, Tanner  
40 U8 SB Swanwick, Rome 153 U12 SB Reilly, Hayden  
41 U8 RM Urwin, Sean 154 U12 SD Miner, Gavin  
42 U8 SD Hoopes, Wyatt 155 U12 BST Bywater, Cormac  
43 U8 SB Baldwin, Lucas 156 U12 SOL Peterson, Rush  
44 U8 RM Schwartz, Jack 157 U12 SD Burbidge, Brigham  
45 U8 ART Steward, Alex 158 U12 BST Hilker, Jackson  
46 U8 SD Butterworth, William 159 U12 SB Abrams, Jack  
105 U10 RM Urwin, Benjamin 160 U12 BST Moon, Easton  
106 U10 BST Bullard, Blake 161 U12 SD Sorensen, Sam  
107 U10 RM Kanter, Nathaniel 162 U12 ART Tanaka, Masaki  
108 U10 BST Springer, William 163 U12 BST Gale, Liam  
109 U10 RM Dugan, Alan 164 U12 SB Jaffe, Jack  
110 U10 BST Black, Krabi 165 U12 BST Brandon, Karson  
111 U10 ART Dillon, Devin 166 U12 RM Cunningham, William  
112 U10 SB Wood, Robert 167 U12 BST Shilling Rabin, Ezra  
113 U10 SD Jarvie, Max 168 U12 SB Miller, Graham  
114 U10 BST Kath, Nikolas 169 U12 ART Buchmann, Miles  
115 U10 SB Swensen, Conner 170 U12 BST Bauer, Daniel  
116 U10 SD Bond, Thomas 171 U12 SD Morningstar, Benjamin  
117 U10 SB Hipple, Bode 172 U12 BST Skeen, Tyler  
118 U10 ART Bradley, Diego 173 U12 SD Grames, Tate  
119 U10 SB Chalmers, Connnor 174 U12 BST Mortensen, Ryder  
120 U10 RM Elkington, Timothy 175 U12 SOL Zakowski, Jack  
121 U10 BST Dain, Augustus 176 U12 BST Moore, Bruce  
122 U10 SB Demordaunt, Lucas 177 U12 ART Gilman, Thomas  
123 U10 ART Morris, Max 178 U12 SD Ecalono, Clayton  
124 U10 ART Peche, Tristan 179 U12 ART Ludlow, Matthew  
125 U10 SD Sparks, Maxwell 180 U12 SOL Fife, Miles  
126 U10 ART Steffen, Quinn 181 U12 SD Chynoweth, Caden  
127 U10 SOL Bernard-puckett, Zach 182 U12 SD Palmer, Mitchell  
128 U10 ART Walker, Adrian 183 U12 ART Desmond, Jack  
129 U10 SB Swensen, Laiken  
130 U10 SD Rash, Krew  
131 U10 ART Parker, Drake  
132 U10 SB Laughlin, Oliver  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved