Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Don Gale Memorial YSL - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - UT - Brighton Resort
2/7/2015 5:00 AM
Race is complete, awards shortly

Women`s start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DON GALE MEMORIAL YSL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 2/ 7/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 U8 SB Martin, Beatrice 83 U12 SB Chalmers, Georgia  
2 U8 SOL Gettel, Ellie 84 U12 ART Hoeckner, Tione  
3 U8 BST Eisenberg, Rachel 85 U12 SB Shope, Maren  
4 U8 SOL Fortenberry, Clara 86 U12 RM Graham, Julia  
5 U8 SB Jaffe, Lily 87 U12 ART Wallis, Aurelie  
6 U8 BST Bullard, Madeline 88 U12 SD Peterson, Oaklie  
7 U8 SD Butrum, Annabelle 89 U12 SB Anderson, Emily  
8 U8 BST Larsen, Blake 90 U12 SD Kelly, Maren  
9 U8 SB Martin, Nina 91 U12 SB Schutjer, Grace  
10 U8 RM Mannelin, Kirsten 92 U12 ART Rauscher, neve  
11 U8 BST Railsback, Aurora 93 U12 SD Peterson, Sienna L  
12 U8 SB Higgins, Corrine 94 U12 SB Cantera, Elizabeth  
13 U8 BST Ren, Myla 95 U12 SD Galland, Juliet  
14 U8 SB Umble, Jenna 96 U12 SB Kruckenberg, Kelsie  
15 U8 BST Hilker, Emily 97 U12 SD Grames, Emma  
16 U8 SD Morningstar, Alexandr 98 U12 SB Southwick, Kate  
17 U8 BST Goodman, Brevynn 99 U12 RM Dubois, Elsie  
18 U8 SD Tierney, Lucy 100 U12 SB Chipping, Mia  
19 U8 SB Schutjer, Ella 101 U12 ART Creech, Ellie  
47 U10 SB Lamont, Rowan 102 U12 SD Galland, Presley  
48 U10 ART Ostrander, Julia 103 U12 SOL Harman, Austin  
49 U10 SB Murakami, Lily 104 U12 RM Seethaler, Tennyson  
50 U10 SB Southwick, Ruby  
51 U10 BST Christensen, Syri  
52 U10 SB Chipping, Jada  
53 U10 ART McLoughlin, Zuri  
54 U10 SB Haggard, Sofie  
55 U10 SD Butterworth, Lane  
56 U10 SB Baldwin, Hannah  
57 U10 RM Swindle, Ella  
58 U10 SD Galland, Annica  
59 U10 SB Selzman, Sofia  
60 U10 RM Jacquin, Chelsea Morg  
61 U10 ART Mikell, Sara Jane  
62 U10 BST Johnson, Molly  
63 U10 SOL Hofmann, Anna  
64 U10 BST Goodman, Hayden  
65 U10 SD Zamelis, Madelyn  
66 U10 SB Hamblin, Emma  
67 U10 ART Paisley, Heidi  
68 U10 SB Bollow, Sierra  
69 U10 RM Johnson, Tia Mei  
70 U10 BST Shilling Rabin, Talia  
71 U10 SB Thom, Erin  
72 U10 RM Rust, Isabella  
73 U10 BST Grace, Emily  
74 U10 ART Bott, Marley  
75 U10 SD Tierney, Rylee  
76 U10 RM Schwartz, Caitlin  
77 U10 ART Schaefer, Rosemary  
78 U10 SOL Wills, Tenley  
79 U10 SB Andrews, Sofia  
80 U10 RM Brickson, Kaia  
81 U12 SOL Giovanniello, Andrea  
82 U12 BST Eisenberg, Anna  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved