Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start List¹
DARTMOUTH CARNIVAL FIS-U - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - Dartmouth Skiway
2/6/2015 9:00 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DARTMOUTH CARNIVAL FIS-U - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.30 2/ 6/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 11 UNH KLEIN, Morgan 1:04.66 56 59 CSC TROXELL, Courtney 1:06.99 
2 36 SLU MUELLER-RISTINE, 1:04.64 57 38 BAT RYDER, Sierra 1:07.15 
3 33 SLU VISCONTI, Allison 1:04.42 58 67 BC SOLOMON, Michelle 1:07.17 
4 39 UNH GUILMINEAU, Celin 1:04.42 59 64 SMC JOYCE, Mary 1:07.51 
5 34 FRIGON, Genevieve 1:04.36 60 71 BC BURGART, Taylor 1:07.68 
6 41 UVM DENIS, Darquise 1:04.29  
7 18 WIL COTTRILL, Sarah 1:04.25  
8 24 BAT HAYES, Emily 1:04.02  
9 17 BAT CHENOWETH, Kelsey 1:04.00  
10 21 MID MOE-LANGE, Yina 1:03.98  
11 25 UNH ROZINOWICZ, Laura 1:03.93  
12 16 MID BARCLAY, Katelyn 1:03.90  
13 14 UVM LATHROP, Brittany 1:03.66  
14 23 UNH DINAPOLI, Kelly A 1:03.50  
15 1 CBC HASKELL, Mardene 1:03.17  
16 15 CBC BARTHOLD, Jeanne 1:03.07  
17 10 CBC LEAVITT, Sierra 1:03.00  
18 13 MID SACKBAUER, Mary 1:02.98  
19 20 MID SHAW, Kara 1:02.85  
20 19 MID GILBERT, Elle 1:02.81  
21 3 UNH WEDSJOE, Lisa 1:02.25  
22 12 UVM ST-GERMAIN, Laure 1:02.16  
23 5 DAR MOORE, Kelly 1:02.14  
24 22 DAR KISTLER, Lizzie 1:01.96  
25 9 DAR IDE, Maisie 1:01.95  
26 8 UNH TESCHNER, Randa 1:01.94  
27 7 UVM TERWIEL, Elli 1:01.84  
28 26 DAR FUCIGNA, Abigail 1:01.81  
29 4 DAR PETERSON, Foreste 1:01.40  
30 2 DAR GIBSON, Libby 1:01.30  
31 27 HAR STEEVES, Kelly 1:04.70  
32 35 SLU HENEGAN, Sydney 1:04.71  
33 32 PSU LEMGART, Charlott 1:04.81  
34 58 CSC MURPHY, Morganne 1:04.89  
35 28 CBC WHISTLER, Paige 1:04.99  
36 53 SMC DORVAL HALL, Ella 1:05.00  
37 45 BAT ANTONELLI, Briell 1:05.01  
38 40 UVM RYTZ, Celine 1:05.05  
39 31 DLOUHY, Alexa 1:05.21  
40 46 SMC GRAND, Meggane 1:05.49  
41 30 CSC HILL, Rainie 1:05.52  
42 50 USSA WATTS, Jordan 1:05.70  
43 66 BC PECH, Brayton 1:05.78  
44 29 CBC ENDERS, Destrey 1:05.83  
45 49 USSA WETMORE, Natalie 1:05.96  
46 51 SLU COWIE, Eliza 1:06.11  
47 56 CSC TAYLOR, Nicole 1:06.19  
48 68 SLU ROGERS, Alita 1:06.35  
49 70 BC RYAN, Kristie 1:06.39  
50 47 WIL LATHROP, Lara 1:06.54  
51 62 WIL MARKEL, Gabrielle 1:06.62  
52 54 BC GILLIGAN, Maggie 1:06.87  
53 52 BAT JOHNSON, Hannah 1:06.90  
54 42 CBC WINSLOW, Caroline 1:06.95  
55 57 WIL SPENCER, Payton 1:06.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved