Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Mens Team¹
Mens Results¹
Mens Team Results¹
USCSA- ACSC Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Blue Knob
2/7/2015 12:00 PM
There will be limited internet at this race, please check for results at the end of the weekend

Mens Start List¹print

                             START LIST  12/27/2009                       Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Blue Knob, PA 
Mens SL Sunday Feb 7, 2015 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Member Seed 
_________________________________________________________ 
1 56 Robert Ierace A VU 1013163 1 
2 57 Devin Dymeck A PNST 1011506 1 
3 58 Wilson Powell A BUCK 1016524 1 
4 59 Shepard Emerson A CMU 1014102 1 
5 60 Stefan Schmidt A NAVY 1012192 1 
6 61 Skyler Clark A WVU 1026247 1 
7 62 Kyle Wakeen A PITT 1021669 1 
8 63 Mark Dyehouse A CMU 1025469 2 
9 64 Grant Alec A VU 1025766 2 
10 65 Tanner Murt A WVU 1021499 2 
11 66 Alexander Christie A PITT 1021945 2 
12 67 Buddenhagen Jon A BUCK 1025895 2 
13 68 Tomasz Dobrzanski A PNST 1012202 2 
14 69 Mclain Lavis A NAVY 1023445 2 
15 70 Andrew Salvo A VU 1025679 3 
16 71 Kilroy Callan A BUCK 1026064 3 
17 72 DAgostino James A PNST 1021662 3 
18 73 Andrew Bakert A CMU 1012429 3 
19 75 Jerry Lan A PITT 1024389 3 
20 76 Jacob Prickett A NAVY 1023167 3 
21 77 Christian Iurato A WVU 1015462 3 
22 78 James Jenkins A BUCK 1025946 4 
23 79 Johnathan Galiano 3218 A VU 1025459 4 
24 80 Matthew Dillon A PITT 1021608 4 
25 81 Adrian Relic A CMU 1020152 4 
26 82 Connor Vance A NAVY 1018234 4 
27 83 Stephen Kutzera A PNST 1015325 4 
28 84 Jeremy Katz A PNST 1012174 5 
29 85 Ian Will A BUCK 1012613 5 
30 86 Floris van Doorn A CMU 1025548 5 
31 87 Daniel MacDonald A VU 1019931 5 
32 90 Patrick Finley A NAVY 1015197 5 
33 91 Trevor Bergen B PNST 1021829 1 
34 92 Gorziglia Daniel B CMU 1025235 1 
35 93 John Murray B BUCK 1026224 1 
36 94 Justin Carr B BUCK 1025461 2 
37 95 John Jupena B PNST 1025199 2 
38 97 Jacob Algranati B PNST 1021781 3 
39 98 Ryan Abell B BUCK 1026275 3 
40 99 Ryan Greene B BUCK 1026012 4 
41 100 Randy Shih B PNST 1025189 4 
42 101 Thomas Cronin B BUCK 1025490 5 
43 102 Pat Smith B PNST 1025427 5 
44 104 David Mulqueen B PNST 1025854 6 
45 105 Scott Deutsch B BUCK 1020952 6 
46 106 Brad Janicki B BUCK 1021631 7 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2015 7:47:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved