Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Results¹
Womens Results¹
Team Results¹
USCSA- ACSC Womnes SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Blue KNob
2/7/2015 12:00 PM
There will limited WIFI at this race, please check for results only

Womens Start Order¹print

                             START LIST  12/27/2009                       Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC 
Blue Knob, PA 
Womens SL Saturday Feb 7, 2015 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Member 
__________________________________________________ 
1 1 Temerson Alexander A BUCK 1020582 
2 2 Heather Derr A PNST 1012352 
3 3 Victoria Waldo A VU 1019934 
4 4 Aline Naroditsky A CMU 1025478 
5 5 Trisha Popielarczyk A WVU 1026060 
6 6 Taylor Lindenhayn A NAVY 1014954 
7 7 Epner Katie A PITT 1021479 
8 8 Casey Howard-Johnson A BUCK 1021091 
9 9 Kelly Oot A VU 1025602 
10 10 Erin Wolf A WVU 1026053 
11 11 Hannah Lyness A CMU 1016655 
12 12 Emily Craine A PITT 1023107 
13 13 Allison Kowalski A PNST 1012063 
14 14 Meredith Earley A VU 1025549 
15 15 DeMane Annie A BUCK 1012458 
16 16 Devon Salasin A PNST 1023133 
17 17 Anna Lauer A PITT 1024004 
18 18 Sarah Mica A CMU 1025340 
19 20 Robin Song A CMU 1015726 
20 21 Elizabeth Houston A PNST 1015292 
21 22 Ariel Senackerib A BUCK 1020871 
22 23 Mary Bianco A VU 1013130 
23 24 Klingert Kortney A BUCK 1025535 
24 25 Brianne Aveta A PNST 1021780 
25 27 Denise Mol A CMU 1020655 
26 28 Donna Williams A VU 1019930 
27 29 Caitlin McCabe B VU 1017138 
28 30 Kelly McCreesh B PNST 1022063 
29 31 Victoria Jamieson B BUCK 1012203 
30 32 Krista Goepfrich B PNST 1022070 
31 33 Marika Selzler B VU 1013136 
32 34 Dylan Reynolds B BUCK 1026168 
33 35 Gabrielle Lagana B BUCK 1026145 
34 36 Chelsea Florczak B PNST 1012285 
35 38 Andrea Basque B VU 1013152 
36 40 Joanna Harrold B BUCK 1020631 
37 43 Julia Wigginton B BUCK 1026382 
38 44 Katherine Allgaier B BUCK 1020800 
39 45 Laura Tingley B BUCK 1022284 
40 46 Marissa Silvi B BUCK 1026417 
41 47 Melinda Garcia B BUCK 1026103 
42 48 Melissa Gitlin B BUCK 1026013 
43 49 Cincotta Rachel B BUCK 1021107 
44 50 Sarah Muller B BUCK 1025403 
45 51 Elizabeth Seidell B BUCK 1026528 
46 54 Cristina Bartolacci B BUCK 1021312 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2015 7:36:34 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved