Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS TEAM RESULTS¹
LMC BOYS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/5/2015 5:00 PM

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESU¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2015                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 5, 2015 @ Nubs Nob 
BOYS SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 A ERSF Benjamin Hicks 32.11 (1) 32.07 (1) 1:04.18 (1) 
2 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 32.31 (3) 32.19 (2) 1:04.50 (2) 
3 63 A HS Matthew Fought 32.49 (4) 33.26 (3) 1:05.75 (3) 
4 252 A ERSF Christian Stellin 34.33 (6) 34.39 (4) 1:08.72 (4) 
5 51 A ERSF Addison Clark 34.36 (7) 35.97 (7) 1:10.33 (5) 
6 93 A GRY John Hilbrecht 35.39 (9) 35.68 (5) 1:11.07 (6) 
7 65 A HS Nick Mogford 35.78 (10) 35.82 (6) 1:11.60 (7) 
8 72 A HS Sam Bailey 36.57 (12) 36.48 (9) 1:13.05 (8) 
9 1 A BC Kory Skop 36.67 (13) 36.50 (10) 1:13.17 (9) 
10 100 A GRY Luke Petrosky 36.37 (11) 37.49 (11) 1:13.86 (10) 
11 6 A BC Griffin Powers 37.40 (14) 38.06 (12) 1:15.46 (11) 
12 58 A ERSF Jonas Pryde 37.71 (15) 38.87 (16) 1:16.58 (12) 
13 96 A GRY Michael Macfalda 38.05 (16) 38.73 (14) 1:16.78 (13) 
14 29 A CVX Ben Peterson 38.49 (17) 38.63 (13) 1:17.12 (14) 
15 56 A ERSF Chris Morrison 39.54 (20) 38.82 (15) 1:18.36 (15) 
16 95 A GRY Daniel Miller 39.04 (18) 39.52 (17) 1:18.56 (16) 
17 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 39.34 (19) 39.86 (18) 1:19.20 (17) 
18 5 A BC Spencer Binkley 42.47 (23) 41.29 (19) 1:23.76 (18) 
19 73 A HS Noah Bassett 41.78 (22) 43.36 (21) 1:25.14 (19) 
20 99 A GRY Nick Baudoux 42.77 (24) 42.70 (20) 1:25.47 (20) 
21 22 A CVX Walker Fogle 43.51 (25) 43.39 (22) 1:26.90 (21) 
22 3 A BC Max Cuper 51.21 (27) 36.27 (8) 1:27.48 (22) 
23 18 A CVX Hunter Cox 44.94 (26) 45.59 (24) 1:30.53 (23) 
24 17 A CVX Brandon Clark 54.48 (28) 44.72 (23) 1:39.20 (24) 
25 282 A ERSF Gavin Mortensen DNS DNS 
26 9 A BC Russell Yardley DNS DNS 
27 26 A CVX Brad Klinger 32.29 (2) DNF 
28 62 A HS John Bailey 33.39 (5) DNF 
29 24 A CVX Matt Good 34.38 (8) DNF 
30 52 A ERSF Felix Dornieden 41.45 (21) DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 B HS Thomas Kelbel 38.36 (2) 38.04 (1) 1:16.40 (1) 
2 98 B GRY Joe Petroskey 38.87 (3) 39.91 (2) 1:18.78 (2) 
3 74 B HS Jimmie DeCamp 41.80 (4) 40.79 (3) 1:22.59 (3) 
4 75 B HS Brandon Howard 42.29 (5) 46.41 (7) 1:28.70 (4) 
5 261 B ERSF Brody Ray 43.81 (6) 44.91 (4) 1:28.72 (5) 
6 66 B HS Stone Calnem 45.60 (7) 45.23 (5) 1:30.83 (6) 
7 94 B GRY Chris Baudoux 46.69 (8) 47.66 (8) 1:34.35 (7) 
8 97 B GRY Boomer Wingard 52.76 (10) 46.12 (6) 1:38.88 (8) 
9 800 B CVX J.T. VanMeter 53.56 (11) 53.85 (9) 1:47.41 (9) 
10 27 B CVX Ben Boss 53.78 (12) 57.58 (10) 1:51.36 (10) 
11 20 B CVX Hayden Dvoracek 48.77 (9) 1:05.65 (12) 1:54.42 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2015 8:21:30 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved