Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Startlist¹
CYSL Finals - Slalom, Men
USA - CT - MOUNT SOUTHINGTON
2/8/2015 8:00 AM
Welcome to the CYSL Finals

Boys Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
CYSL FINALS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0968  
CT Youth Ski League FEBRUARY 8, 2015 
MOUNT SOUTHINGTON Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 31 E6489780 Culver, Bronson MOH/06 44.50 (10) 45.59 (22) 1:30.09 
2 35 E6510693 Funk, Jack MTSO/05 48.95 (34) 49.10 (34) 1:38.05 
3 52 E6514829 Bohadik, Gavin SUND/05 50.44 (39) 50.67 (43) 1:41.11 
4 40 E6517218 Sena-Goldschmidt, Max MTSO/06 50.25 (37) 51.29 (45) 1:41.54 
5 54 E6515202 Meleshkewich, Nathan SUND/05 51.92 (47) 52.16 (49) 1:44.08 
6 47 E6500344 Baclaski, Jack SUND/06 53.34 (57) 52.37 (51) 1:45.71 
7 38 E6553311 O`Looney, Blake MTSO/06 52.39 (51) 55.21 (60) 1:47.60 
8 41 E6548296 Liu, Nelson MOH/07 54.19 (59) 55.56 (62) 1:49.75 
9 60 E6582281 Lemerond, William MOH/07 56.02 (71) 55.31 (61) 1:51.33 
10 49 E6513992 Laorno, Robert THDR/05 55.52 (64) 56.33 (69) 1:51.85 
11 53 E6574403 Matusik, Anthony MTSO/06 55.55 (65) 56.61 (70) 1:52.16 
12 50 E6562882 Grenier, Joseph MTSO/07 56.39 (72) 55.92 (64) 1:52.31 
13 42 E6557124 Badzioch, Patrick SUND/07 57.33 (78) 55.99 (66) 1:53.32 
14 33 E6505225 Edwards, Jack THDR/05 58.47 (84) 58.54 (82) 1:57.01 
15 43 E6521176 Bobruff, Jeremy MTSO/05 57.95 (82) 59.34 (89) 1:57.29 
16 46 E6561843 Snow, James MOH/06 1:01.02 (92) 58.99 (86) 2:00.01 
17 59 E6563351 Jewett, Max SUND/05 1:01.81 (94) 1:01.01 (96) 2:02.82 
18 39 E6547329 Beran, Spencer THDR/05 1:04.28 (98) 1:00.80 (95) 2:05.08 
19 58 E6513974 Laorno, Nathaniel THDR/05 1:04.21 (97) 1:02.92 (99) 2:07.13 
20 34 E6556662 Alvarado, Luke POW/05 1:04.59 (100 1:03.31 (100 2:07.90 
21 51 E6579985 Afkhami, Kiyan MOH/05 1:04.48 (99) 1:03.63 (101 2:08.11 
22 37 E6554692 Dulos, Theodore SUND/06 1:05.62 (103 1:05.50 (103 2:11.12 
23 45 E6568633 Pilla, Anup MTSO/06 1:10.23 (105 1:07.99 (106 2:18.22 
24 32 E6554684 Dulos, Petros SUND/06 1:10.79 (106 1:08.93 (107 2:19.72 
25 57 E6571833 Forouhar-Graff, Lukas SUND/07 1:12.27 (107 1:14.76 (108 2:27.03 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
55 E6550619 Vlcek, Zach MTSO/06  
 
 
 
 
 
 
08-02-15 / MOUNT SOUTHINGTON LIST: NLM815 N0968 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved