Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/4/2015 5:00 PM

Results W/Team Score¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2015                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
SMAA Slalom Cheverus-Host 
Gorham, Kennebunk, Marshwood, Scarborough and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 F MARSH Syrene Sophie 46.77 (1) 56.15 (8) 1:42.92 (1) 
2 3 F KENN Sandler Carly 49.13 (2) 57.77 (13) 1:46.90 (2) 
3 5 F SCAR Hassler Sarah 52.20 (3) 56.29 (9) 1:48.49 (3) 
4 1 F CHEV Sonnesson Hanna 53.35 (5) 57.51 (12) 1:50.86 (4) 
5 15 F SCAR Cayer Isabelle 54.11 (6) 58.09 (14) 1:52.20 (5) 
6 14 F MARSH Martin Olivia 52.89 (4) 1:03.01 (22) 1:55.90 (6) 
7 7 F BE Rae Polly 55.01 (7) 1:08.71 (39) 2:03.72 (7) 
8 23 F SCAR Zidow Sophia 58.46 (15) 1:05.92 (29) 2:04.38 (8) 
9 13 F KENN Corcoran Lydia 1:07.82 (33) 57.07 (10) 2:04.89 (9) 
10 21 F MARSH Manero Molly 59.06 (16) 1:07.99 (35) 2:07.05 (10) 
11 29 F MARSH Klossner Lane 59.76 (19) 1:07.86 (34) 2:07.62 (11) 
12 10 F CHEV Fossett Liz 59.33 (18) 1:08.78 (40) 2:08.11 (12) 
13 20 F KENN Snow Erin 59.21 (17) 1:09.20 (42) 2:08.41 (13) 
14 6 F WIND Brackett Mary 59.94 (20) 1:08.49 (37) 2:08.43 (14) 
15 30 F SCAR Stanton Olivia 1:03.52 (23) 1:07.23 (31) 2:10.75 (15) 
16 2 F GOR Christakis Emma 1:02.64 (21) 1:12.85 (50) 2:15.49 (16) 
17 35 F SCAR Randall Carly 1:04.30 (26) 1:11.62 (46) 2:15.92 (17) 
18 8 F WELLS Wright Micaela 1:03.74 (24) 1:14.22 (51) 2:17.96 (18) 
19 9 F CASCO Semba Max 57.18 (11) 1:21.64 (63) 2:18.82 (19) 
20 27 F GOR Pittman Meave 1:05.09 (27) 1:16.46 (53) 2:21.55 (20) 
21 43 F MARSH Pouliot Grace 1:09.43 (43) 1:17.85 (56) 2:27.28 (21) 
22 52 F MARSH Albers Luci 1:10.09 (45) 1:18.89 (57) 2:28.98 (22) 
23 34 F MARSH Dowd Maggie 1:08.21 (36) 1:21.31 (62) 2:29.52 (23) 
24 18 F CHEV Pfeffer Sydney 1:09.01 (41) 1:21.07 (60) 2:30.08 (24) 
25 31 F GOR ODonnell Emily 1:06.13 (30) 1:25.57 (70) 2:31.70 (25) 
26 25 F CHEV Dundon Lucie 1:11.96 (47) 1:23.31 (66) 2:35.27 (26) 
27 28 F KENN Brigham Rachel 1:12.06 (48) 1:27.33 (72) 2:39.39 (27) 
28 59 F MARSH Pholman Annika 1:17.45 (55) 1:23.98 (67) 2:41.43 (28) 
29 42 F KENN Haritos Ava 1:17.27 (54) 1:24.92 (68) 2:42.19 (29) 
30 49 F MARSH Gale Alex 1:19.45 (58) 1:26.36 (71) 2:45.81 (30) 
31 48 F KENN Zub Rebecca 1:21.67 (64) 1:28.61 (73) 2:50.28 (31) 
32 45 F MARSH Giblin Shannon 1:30.57 (74) 1:21.15 (61) 2:51.72 (32) 
33 41 F SCAR Daley Courtney 1:22.56 (65) 1:31.56 (75) 2:54.12 (33) 
34 40 F MARSH Varner Olivia 1:16.28 (52) 1:40.36 (76) 2:56.64 (34) 
35 47 F MARSH Tuano Colleen 1:25.35 (69) 2:10.09 (77) 3:35.44 (35) 
36 17 F BE Spencer Nell DNF 1:03.89 (25) 
37 19 F GOR Mumm Frederikke DNF 1:05.64 (28) 
38 36 F GOR Twilley Alyda 1:07.34 (32) DNF 
39 11 F GOR Plumer Kiana 1:08.66 (38) DNF 
40 16 F WIND Jones Meagan 1:09.91 (44) DNF 
41 56 F MARSH McGee Nicole 1:12.25 (49) DNF 
42 50 F MARSH Marcos-Lopez Clau 1:20.84 (59) DNF 
43 46 F KENN Seavey Susan-Caitl DNF DNF 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2015 7:12:59 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved