Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Lakes Region Varsity SL Champs Boys - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Proctor Ski Area
2/4/2015 1:00 PM

Boys Individual Resu¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2014                    Page 1 
 
Lakes Region Sl Champs 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 1 NHS Zach Godwin 28.95 (2) 29.62 (1) 58.57 (1) 
2 2 1 SPS Eric Greenstein 28.92 (1) 29.65 (3) 58.57 (1) 
3 9 1 KUA Sam Durst 29.60 (5) 29.64 (2) 59.24 (3) 
4 8 1 Brew Dexter Hanson 29.44 (3) 29.88 (4) 59.32 (4) 
5 1 1 CMS Peter Dunbar 30.44 (6) 31.24 (6) 1:01.68 (5) 
6 23 3 PA Max Pugh 31.82 (11) 31.39 (7) 1:03.21 (6) 
7 24 3 Brew Max McDonald 31.78 (10) 31.62 (8) 1:03.40 (7) 
8 11 2 SPS Oliver Van Everen 32.04 (13) 32.45 (10) 1:04.49 (8) 
9 35 5 SPS Nick Richardson 32.68 (15) 32.71 (11) 1:05.39 (9) 
10 27 4 SPS Evan Wickenden 31.82 (11) 34.17 (14) 1:05.99 (10) 
11 19 3 SPS James Lee 32.17 (14) 34.02 (13) 1:06.19 (11) 
12 40 5 KUA Ethan Levine 32.99 (16) 33.96 (12) 1:06.95 (12) 
13 17 2 KUA Ethan Wilson 29.56 (4) 38.43 (23) 1:07.99 (13) 
14 31 4 PA Kevin Oh 34.49 (18) 37.29 (19) 1:11.78 (14) 
15 18 3 CMS Seth Gray 38.37 (25) 34.66 (15) 1:13.03 (15) 
16 41 6 CMS Javi Ogarrio 34.57 (19) 38.47 (24) 1:13.04 (16) 
17 6 1 Hold Jesse Ransford 35.65 (21) 37.81 (20) 1:13.46 (17) 
18 14 2 Hold Alex Lash 37.78 (24) 35.83 (16) 1:13.61 (18) 
19 32 4 Brew Nate Martin 36.59 (22) 37.17 (18) 1:13.76 (19) 
20 12 2 NHS Jack Kim 37.63 (23) 41.37 (27) 1:19.00 (20) 
21 25 3 KUA Ben Astley 47.49 (41) 31.75 (9) 1:19.24 (21) 
22 47 7 CMS Buzz Fisher 43.12 (35) 36.27 (17) 1:19.39 (22) 
23 48 7 SPS Gavin Petty 40.34 (28) 41.76 (29) 1:22.10 (23) 
24 45 6 Brew Cade Bowtell 40.86 (31) 41.45 (28) 1:22.31 (24) 
25 28 4 NHS Oliver Segal 40.43 (29) 42.80 (33) 1:23.23 (25) 
26 57 8 Brew Charles DeVries 41.30 (32) 42.01 (31) 1:23.31 (26) 
27 13 2 Dubli Joey Hynes 41.44 (33) 41.99 (30) 1:23.43 (27) 
28 54 8 SPS Max Baron 42.14 (34) 42.16 (32) 1:24.30 (28) 
29 42 6 SPS Jamie Denham 46.46 (39) 39.15 (26) 1:25.61 (29) 
30 56 8 PA Aiden Cox 43.14 (36) 43.06 (34) 1:26.20 (30) 
31 52 7 KUA Levy Byrd 33.96 (17) 53.10 (43) 1:27.06 (31) 
32 50 7 PA Cooper Bulens 43.55 (37) 44.43 (36) 1:27.98 (32) 
33 21 3 Dubli Nick Runyon 43.69 (38) 46.43 (37) 1:30.12 (33) 
34 29 4 Dubli Peter Spang 48.55 (42) 48.54 (39) 1:37.09 (34) 
35 30 4 Hold Brett Hepler 48.80 (43) 48.74 (40) 1:37.54 (35) 
36 51 7 Brew Page Thibodeaux 46.56 (40) 52.49 (42) 1:39.05 (36) 
37 38 5 PA Miles Kittel 55.13 (46) 44.02 (35) 1:39.15 (37) 
38 43 6 Hold Oscar Yu 49.59 (44) 50.58 (41) 1:40.17 (38) 
39 49 7 Hold Joe Antonellis 52.18 (45) 55.00 (44) 1:47.18 (39) 
40 36 5 NHS Jack Wagne 55.65 (47) 55.94 (45) 1:51.59 (40) 
41 7 1 PA Patrick Gray DNF 30.87 (5) 
42 39 5 Brew Bret Digeronimo DNF 38.06 (21) 
43 58 8 KUA Nico Lindenmayer DNF 38.23 (22) 
44 34 5 CMS George Mennen DNF 39.03 (25) 
45 22 3 Hold Lewis Mundy-Shaw DNF 46.93 (38) 
46 33 4 KUA Andre Scherding 31.24 (7) DNF 
47 26 4 CMS Luis Pietrini 31.48 (8) DNF 
48 15 2 PA Kyle Heller 31.68 (9) DNF 
49 16 2 Brew Wyatt Parsons 35.13 (20) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2015 3:27:31 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved