Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Results by Class¹
MASTERS NATIONALS DOWNHILL CHAMPIONSHIP - Downhill, Masters
USA - CO - Buttermilk
2/4/2015 10:00 AM

Interval Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
MASTERS NATIONALS DOWNHILL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. M0020  
ASPEN SKIING COMPANY FEBRUARY 4, 2015 
BUTTERMILK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
D O W N H I L L M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 148 7 USA Klemme, Erik 19.581 (5) 1:01.134 (1) 1:20.71 (1)  
2 152 7 USA MAPLE, Mike 19.550 (4) 1:01.568 (2) 1:21.11 (2)  
3 168 6 USA Scroggins, Willy 19.388 (3) 1:02.327 (4) 1:21.71 (3)  
4 231 3 USA Johnson, Matt 19.729 (10) 1:02.092 (3) 1:21.82 (4)  
5 232 3 USA Shklovski, Mike 19.315 (2) 1:03.169 (6) 1:22.48 (5)  
6 174 6 USA Maxwell, Chris 20.090 (25) 1:03.037 (5) 1:23.12 (6)  
7 242 2 USA Keenan, Luke 19.251 (1) 1:04.235 (12) 1:23.48 (7)  
8 145 7 USA Fuchsberger, Fran 19.845 (15) 1:03.703 (9) 1:23.54 (8)  
9 154 7 USA Slabinski, Richar 20.216 (29) 1:03.585 (7) 1:23.80 (9)  
10 233 3 USA Beckos, John 19.797 (14) 1:04.077 (10) 1:23.87 (10)  
11 151 7 USA Johnson, Don 20.270 (32) 1:03.623 (8) 1:23.89 (11)  
12 215 4 USA Vaughan, Kevin 19.910 (18) 1:04.122 (11) 1:24.03 (12)  
13 205 5 USA Centofanti, Steve 19.784 (13) 1:04.685 (13) 1:24.47 (13)  
14 202 5 USA STURT, David 19.889 (16) 1:04.836 (14) 1:24.72 (14)  
15 164 6 USA Wirkler, Chris 19.749 (12) 1:05.068 (16) 1:24.81 (15)  
16 173 6 USA Levan, Michael 20.234 (31) 1:05.052 (15) 1:25.28 (16)  
17 251 1 USA Wolf, Jonathan 20.025 (23) 1:05.798 (17) 1:25.82 (17)  
18 175 6 USA Nielsen, Leif 19.664 (7) 1:06.478 (20) 1:26.14 (18)  
19 194 5 ITA LAPUCCI, Mauro 19.693 (8) 1:06.515 (21) 1:26.20 (19)  
20 169 6 USA Cravens, Robert 20.064 (24) 1:06.222 (18) 1:26.28 (20)  
21 166 6 USA Braun, Michael 19.698 (9) 1:06.659 (22) 1:26.35 (21)  
22 176 6 USA Vetterlein, Andre 19.619 (6) 1:06.890 (23) 1:26.50 (22)  
23 161 6 USA Beyer, Alan 19.919 (19) 1:07.204 (25) 1:27.12 (23)  
24 79 10 USA Olberg, Knut 20.754 (43) 1:06.393 (19) 1:27.14 (24)  
25 243 2 USA HENDERSON, Ryan 20.014 (22) 1:07.378 (26) 1:27.39 (25)  
26 142 7 USA Kornish, Dave 19.899 (17) 1:07.529 (27) 1:27.42 (26)  
27 119 8 USA Stewart, Tim 20.522 (36) 1:06.991 (24) 1:27.51 (27)  
28 144 7 USA Malmsten, Scott 20.313 (35) 1:07.689 (28) 1:28.00 (28)  
29 196 5 BRA PACHECO, Pedro 19.947 (20) 1:08.280 (30) 1:28.22 (29)  
30 203 5 AUS Burns, Duncan 19.996 (21) 1:08.247 (29) 1:28.24 (30)  
31 211 4 AUS LONG, Bruce 19.734 (11) 1:08.966 (33) 1:28.70 (31)  
32 163 6 USA Velasco, David La 20.894 (44) 1:08.768 (32) 1:29.66 (32)  
33 147 7 USA Kissler, Greg 20.675 (41) 1:09.079 (34) 1:29.75 (33)  
34 120 8 USA Vogel, Gary 20.689 (42) 1:09.167 (35) 1:29.85 (34)  
35 26 4 USA Kaufman, Jennifer 21.312 (50) 1:08.709 (31) 1:30.02 (35)  
36 199 5 USA Tomcich, Bill 20.184 (27) 1:09.916 (36) 1:30.10 (36)  
37 94 9 USA Karjalainen, Raul 20.654 (40) 1:10.256 (38) 1:30.91 (37)  
38 112 8 USA Dorris, George 21.072 (46) 1:10.180 (37) 1:31.25 (38)  
39 197 5 USA Farnedi, Daniele 20.589 (37) 1:10.915 (40) 1:31.50 (39)  
40 28 4 USA Muller, Tanya 21.077 (47) 1:10.567 (39) 1:31.64 (40)  
 
 
 
04-02-15 / BUTTERMILK LIST: NLM815 M0020 DM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved