Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results Lane 1 and 2¹
Fast and Flurrious Lane 1 and 2 - Dual, Best
CAN - ON - Toronto Ski Club
2/1/2015 10:00 AM

Results Overall¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/1/2015                     Page 1 
 
Toronto Ski Club 
Fast and Flurrious 
Oldfield Quadzilla 3 
 
 
CLASS : Jr Ski 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 218 Jr Sk Oldfi Meredith Gladish 21.04 
2 322 Jr Sk Casey Hudson Hunter 21.25 
3 212 Jr Sk Oldfi Kate Taylor 22.09 
4 310 Jr Sk Casey Davis OConnor 22.70 
5 321 Jr Sk Casey Brooklyn Hunter 22.91 
6 316 Jr Sk Casey Sophie Guglielmin 27.22 
7 203 Jr Sk Oldfi Reece Oldfield 27.58 
8 308 Jr Sk Casey Olivia OConnor 29.44 
9 413 Jr Sk Savij Dawson OConnor 37.25 
10 326 Jr Sk Casey Chase Hartlen 41.57 
11 407 Jr Sk Savij Liberty Jones 97.17 
 
CLASS : Sr SB 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 434 Sr SB Savij Stephen Jurisic 21.49 
2 229 Sr SB Oldfi Curt Yardley 22.09 
3 437 Sr SB Savij Bob Nunn 22.91 
4 319 Sr SB Casey Allan Taylor 23.49 
5 113 Sr SB Cross Duncan Higgins 23.96 
6 143 Sr SB Cross Harland Weiss 24.48 
7 435 Sr SB Savij Yvonne Town 26.51 
8 342 Sr SB Casey Ken Town 28.55 
9 228 Sr SB Oldfi Angie Oldfield 28.93 
10 329 Sr SB Casey Rachel Gruber 31.29 
11 125 Sr SB Cross Margaret-Anne Gold 33.72 
 
CLASS : Sr Ski 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 243 Sr Sk Oldfi Graydon Oldfield 15.79 
2 441 Sr Sk Savij Brent Gingerich 16.12 
3 242 Sr Sk Oldfi Mike Phillips 16.35 
4 244 Sr Sk Oldfi Peter Bolt 16.44 
5 336 Sr Sk Casey Mike Gruber 16.59 
6 340 Sr Sk Casey David OConnor 16.67 
7 232 Sr Sk Oldfi Jason Carpenter 16.69 
8 130 Sr Sk Cross Patrick Ho 16.84 
9 344 Sr Sk Casey Carl Spitzer 17.20 
10 445 Sr Sk Savij Andrew Dreger 17.23 
11 137 Sr Sk Cross Michael Gagnon 17.33 
12 324 Sr Sk Casey Daniel James 17.43 
13 116 Sr Sk Cross Gillian Shawyer 17.56 
14 230 Sr Sk Oldfi Tom Blackett 17.66 
15 233 Sr Sk Oldfi Graeme Hartlen 17.70 
16 339 Sr Sk Casey Chris Archer 17.72 
17 428 Sr Sk Savij Ted Hopkins 17.72 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2015 6:48:12 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved