Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results Overall¹
Fast and Flurrious Lane 1 and 2 - Dual, Best
CAN - ON - Toronto Ski Club
2/1/2015 10:00 AM

Results Lane 1 and 2¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/1/2015                     Page 1 
 
Toronto Ski Club 
Fast and Flurrious 
Oldfield Quadzilla 3 - Lane 1 and 2 
 
 
CLASS : Jr Ski 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 218 Jr Sk Oldfi Meredith Gladish 21.04 (1) 21.04 (1) 
2 322 Jr Sk Casey Hudson Hunter 21.25 (1) 21.25 (1) 
3 212 Jr Sk Oldfi Kate Taylor 22.36 (2) 22.36 (2) 
4 310 Jr Sk Casey Davis OConnor 24.27 (3) 24.27 (3) 
5 321 Jr Sk Casey Brooklyn Hunter 24.33 (1) 24.33 (4) 
6 203 Jr Sk Oldfi Reece Oldfield 27.58 (2) 27.58 (5) 
7 326 Jr Sk Casey Chase Hartlen 41.57 (1) 41.57 (2) 
8 413 Jr Sk Savij Dawson OConnor 43.20 (2) 43.20 (3) 
9 407 Jr Sk Savij Liberty Jones 1:37.17 (3) 1:37.17 (6) 
10 316 Jr Sk Casey Sophie Guglielmin 1:42.58 (4) 1:42.58 (7) 
 
CLASS : Sr SB 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 434 Sr SB Savij Stephen Jurisic 21.61 (1) 22.13 (1) 21.61 (1) 
2 229 Sr SB Oldfi Curt Yardley 22.46 (2) 22.46 (2) 
3 113 Sr SB Cross Duncan Higgins 24.16 (2) 24.16 (3) 
4 319 Sr SB Casey Allan Taylor 24.23 (3) 24.23 (4) 
5 143 Sr SB Cross Harland Weiss 25.61 (3) 24.48 (4) 24.48 (5) 
6 435 Sr SB Savij Yvonne Town 26.51 (1) 26.51 (1) 
7 228 Sr SB Oldfi Angie Oldfield 28.93 (1) 28.93 (2) 
8 342 Sr SB Casey Ken Town 29.68 (4) 31.39 (5) 29.68 (6) 
9 329 Sr SB Casey Rachel Gruber 39.88 (3) 31.29 (2) 31.29 (3) 
10 125 Sr SB Cross Margaret-Anne Gold 33.72 (2) 34.83 (3) 33.72 (4) 
 
CLASS : Sr Ski 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 243 Sr Sk Oldfi Graydon Oldfield 15.84 (1) 15.84 (1) 
2 441 Sr Sk Savij Brent Gingerich 16.40 (1) 16.40 (2) 
3 340 Sr Sk Casey David OConnor 17.36 (3) 16.67 (2) 16.67 (3) 
4 232 Sr Sk Oldfi Jason Carpenter 17.45 (4) 16.69 (3) 16.69 (4) 
5 445 Sr Sk Savij Andrew Dreger 17.23 (2) 17.23 (5) 
6 324 Sr Sk Casey Daniel James 17.43 (4) 17.43 (6) 
7 339 Sr Sk Casey Chris Archer 17.72 (5) 17.72 (7) 
8 141 Sr Sk Cross Kevin Tateyama 18.01 (5) 18.01 (8) 
9 440 Sr Sk Savij Josh Cobden 18.42 (8) 18.12 (6) 18.12 (9) 
10 117 Sr Sk Cross Ron Perryman 18.13 (6) 18.13 (10) 
11 241 Sr Sk Oldfi Jon Arklay 18.27 (7) 18.27 (11) 
12 344 Sr Sk Casey Carl Spitzer 18.30 (7) 18.30 (12) 
13 230 Sr Sk Oldfi Tom Blackett 18.33 (8) 18.33 (13) 
14 428 Sr Sk Savij Ted Hopkins 18.39 (9) 18.39 (14) 
15 343 Sr Sk Casey Griff Henderson 18.42 (8) 19.06 (10) 18.42 (15) 
16 138 Sr Sk Cross Mike Parker 19.25 (10) 19.52 (11) 19.25 (16) 
17 328 Sr Sk Casey Lee Anne Underwood 19.66 (1) 19.66 (1) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2015 6:45:54 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved