Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Start List¹
Varsity GS Divisional - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/4/2015 4:03 PM

Girls Start List¹print

                              START LIST  2/4/2015                        Page 1 
 
Varsity GS Divisional 
February 4, 2015 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Flight 
______________________________________________________________ 
1 613 Olivia Bossardet Girls DCD 1 
2 671 *Nina Michietti Girls Notre Dame 1 
3 522 *Sydnee Reid Girls Lake Orion 1 
4 543 Amber Brafford Girls Rochester 1 
5 508 Kaely Bolio Girls Clarkston 1 
6 501 Amanda Jessup Girls Cranbrook 1 
7 662 Ericka Yeiter Girls Waterford 1 
8 550 Emma Ferrari Girls Adams/Stoney Creek 1 
9 606 *Siena Beattie Girls Bloomfield Hills 1 
10 509 *Caroline Spytman Girls Clarkston 2 
11 614 Hannah Hansen Girls DCD 2 
12 672 Sydney Lintol Girls Notre Dame 2 
13 544 Abby Bessey Girls Rochester 2 
14 663 Rachael Kunz Girls Waterford 2 
15 502 *Natalie Baxter Girls Cranbrook 2 
16 551 *Brittany Land Girls Adams/Stoney Creek 2 
17 523 *Katie Tyrrell Girls Lake Orion 2 
18 607 *Sophia Shoha Girls Bloomfield Hills 2 
19 503 Annabel Geissbuhler Girls Cranbrook 3 
20 524 *Samantha Swiss Girls Lake Orion 3 
21 552 *Shelby Rosalik Girls Adams/Stoney Creek 3 
22 615 Kate Holman Girls DCD 3 
23 673 Katelyn Kozole Girls Notre Dame 3 
24 545 Natalie Treichel Girls Rochester 3 
25 608 Sarah Holmes Girls Bloomfield Hills 3 
26 510 *Madeleine Declercq Girls Clarkston 3 
27 609 Grace Dillon Girls Bloomfield Hills 4 
28 504 Claire Brophy Girls Cranbrook 4 
29 616 Devon Fent-Baker Girls DCD 4 
30 546 Emily Yerge Girls Rochester 4 
31 525 *Madison Reid Girls Lake Orion 4 
32 553 *Jenna Belding Girls Adams/Stoney Creek 4 
33 511 *Lauren Martin Girls Clarkston 4 
34 674 *Madeline Meek Girls Notre Dame 4 
35 610 *Paige Tornow Girls Bloomfield Hills 5 
36 512 Micah Angus Girls Clarkston 5 
37 505 *Jazz Teste Girls Cranbrook 5 
38 554 *Katie Fleming Girls Adams/Stoney Creek 5 
39 617 Anusha Mamidipaka Girls DCD 5 
40 675 Lily McLean Girls Notre Dame 5 
41 526 Grace Stetsko Girls Lake Orion 5 
42 555 Madison Murphy Girls Adams/Stoney Creek 6 
43 676 Sophia Gunterman Girls Notre Dame 6 
44 527 Makayla Kyre Girls Lake Orion 6 
45 611 *Paige Hoyt Girls Bloomfield Hills 6 
46 506 Caley Morawski Girls Cranbrook 6 
47 513 Madison Lambouris Girls Clarkston 6 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2015 12:29:42 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved