Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/3/2015 5:00 PM

Results w/Team Score¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2015                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 2-3-15 
CCC Giant Slalom Host: Greely 
Freeport, Falmouth and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 F FAL Clement Eva 28.38 (1) 27.33 (1) 55.71 (1) 
2 1 F GRE Lindsay Sabie 28.92 (3) 28.34 (2) 57.26 (2) 
3 26 F FAL Dowling Kaitlyn 28.87 (2) 28.66 (3) 57.53 (3) 
4 19 F YAR Donahue Eleanor 30.04 (4) 29.88 (4) 59.92 (4) 
5 21 F YAR Marston Madeline 30.82 (6) 30.53 (6) 1:01.35 (5) 
6 5 F YAR Glass Emily 31.05 (7) 30.31 (5) 1:01.36 (6) 
7 14 F YAR Powers Natalia 30.73 (5) 31.00 (8) 1:01.73 (7) 
8 12 F FAL DeWolf Olivia 31.72 (8) 30.66 (7) 1:02.38 (8) 
9 16 F YAR Ralph Elizabeth 32.23 (9) 32.18 (10) 1:04.41 (9) 
10 27 F YAR Whipple Chloe 33.14 (10) 31.69 (9) 1:04.83 (10) 
11 24 F FAL Holland Lucy 34.65 (11) 33.41 (11) 1:08.06 (11) 
12 3 F FAL Holland Ella 35.25 (12) 33.44 (12) 1:08.69 (12) 
13 9 F YAR Condon Rachel 35.37 (13) 33.59 (13) 1:08.96 (13) 
14 29 F YAR Harnett Parker 36.42 (14) 34.30 (14) 1:10.72 (14) 
15 23 F YAR Moll Emma 36.95 (16) 34.55 (15) 1:11.50 (15) 
16 6 F GRE McCormick Maggie 37.47 (17) 35.96 (16) 1:13.43 (16) 
17 22 F FAL Graffam Isabelle 38.47 (19) 36.25 (18) 1:14.72 (17) 
18 7 F FREE Rusiecki Leah 37.97 (18) 37.12 (19) 1:15.09 (18) 
19 10 F GRE Payne Wren 39.53 (21) 35.96 (16) 1:15.49 (19) 
20 2 F FREE St. Cyr Bella 39.08 (20) 37.28 (20) 1:16.36 (20) 
21 30 F FAL Morse Golda 40.32 (22) 38.29 (23) 1:18.61 (21) 
22 31 F YAR Bailey Olivia 41.40 (24) 37.64 (21) 1:19.04 (22) 
23 17 F FAL DeCastro Annie 41.07 (23) 38.05 (22) 1:19.12 (23) 
24 11 F FREE Migliaccio Tara 44.31 (25) 41.34 (24) 1:25.65 (24) 
25 15 F FAL Miller-Edwards Nao 45.36 (26) 45.03 (25) 1:30.39 (25) 
26 20 F FAL Grobe Veronica 45.86 (27) 46.40 (26) 1:32.26 (26) 
27 8 F FAL Seeker Elizabeth 48.90 (28) 47.45 (27) 1:36.35 (27) 
28 32 F YAR Solari Arabella 36.44 (15) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 M FAL Scott Gibson 25.83 (1) 25.84 (1) 51.67 (1) 
2 79 M FAL Shapiro Nicholas 27.14 (2) 26.75 (2) 53.89 (2) 
3 43 M YAR Primeau Griffin 27.66 (4) 27.33 (3) 54.99 (3) 
4 66 M YAR Morris Thomas 27.61 (3) 27.72 (4) 55.33 (4) 
5 48 M YAR Bohrmann Owen 28.71 (5) 28.88 (7) 57.59 (5) 
6 37 M YAR Pearl Benjamin 30.07 (7) 28.32 (5) 58.39 (6) 
7 41 M FREE Grogan Liam 29.69 (6) 28.87 (6) 58.56 (7) 
8 35 M FAL Leavitt Jake 30.17 (8) 29.32 (8) 59.49 (8) 
9 46 M FAL Masselli Domonic 30.59 (10) 29.65 (9) 1:00.24 (9) 
10 52 M YAR Hunter Charlie 30.43 (9) 29.84 (12) 1:00.27 (10) 
11 34 M FREE Rusiecki Aaron 31.01 (11) 29.70 (10) 1:00.71 (11) 
12 49 M GRE Wetmore Schuyler 31.09 (12) 30.03 (13) 1:01.12 (12) 
13 57 M YAR Hall Alexander 31.15 (13) 30.66 (15) 1:01.81 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2015 6:18:14 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved