Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Training 3 Start¹
MASTERS NATIONALS DOWNHILL CHAMPIONSHIPS TRAINING - Downhill, Masters
USA - CO - Buttermilk
2/3/2015 10:30 AM

Interval Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
MASTERS NATIONALS DOWNHILL CHAMPIONSHIPS TRAINING  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. M0011  
ASPEN SKIING COMPANY FEBRUARY 3, 2015 
BUTTERMILK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
D O W N H I L L M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 148 7 USA Klemme, Erik 19.225 (2) 1:00.800 (1) 1:20.02 (1)  
2 152 6 USA MAPLE, Mike 19.372 (5) 1:01.024 (2) 1:20.39 (2)  
3 154 7 USA Slabinski, Richar 19.363 (4) 1:01.998 (4) 1:21.36 (3)  
4 169 6 USA Cravens, Robert 19.250 (3) 1:02.406 (6) 1:21.65 (4)  
5 232 3 USA Shklovski, Mike 19.127 (1) 1:02.598 (8) 1:21.72 (5)  
6 231 3 USA Johnson, Matt 19.754 (17) 1:01.988 (3) 1:21.74 (6)  
7 233 3 USA Beckos, John 19.848 (20) 1:02.061 (5) 1:21.90 (7)  
8 168 6 USA Scroggins, Willy 19.673 (15) 1:02.575 (7) 1:22.24 (8)  
9 164 6 USA Wirkler, Chris 19.622 (11) 1:02.831 (9) 1:22.45 (9)  
10 173 6 USA Levan, Michael 19.516 (6) 1:03.090 (10) 1:22.60 (10)  
11 205 5 USA Centofanti, Steve 19.646 (14) 1:03.322 (11) 1:22.96 (11)  
12 215 4 USA Vaughan, Kevin 19.569 (9) 1:03.447 (12) 1:23.01 (12)  
13 174 6 USA Maxwell, Chris 19.634 (13) 1:03.866 (13) 1:23.50 (13)  
14 242 2 USA Keenan, Luke 19.520 (7) 1:04.050 (14) 1:23.57 (14)  
15 202 4 USA STURT, David 20.025 (25) 1:04.241 (15) 1:24.26 (15)  
15 151 7 USA Johnson, Don 19.790 (18) 1:04.476 (16) 1:24.26 (15)  
17 166 6 USA Braun, Michael 19.633 (12) 1:04.925 (17) 1:24.55 (17)  
18 175 6 USA Nielsen, Leif 20.221 (32) 1:05.094 (18) 1:25.31 (18)  
18 176 6 USA Vetterlein, Andre 19.999 (23) 1:05.313 (20) 1:25.31 (18)  
20 79 10 USA Olberg, Knut 20.151 (30) 1:05.301 (19) 1:25.45 (20)  
21 251 1 USA Wolf, Jonathan 20.050 (26) 1:05.716 (22) 1:25.76 (21)  
22 217 4 USA Fuller, Ryan 20.320 (35) 1:05.626 (21) 1:25.94 (22)  
23 194 5 ITA LAPUCCI, Mauro 20.056 (27) 1:05.910 (23) 1:25.96 (23)  
24 146 7 USA Ginsburg, Chuck 19.703 (16) 1:06.398 (25) 1:26.10 (24)  
25 161 6 USA Beyer, Alan 20.173 (31) 1:06.139 (24) 1:26.31 (25)  
26 211 4 AUS LONG, Bruce 20.259 (33) 1:06.457 (26) 1:26.71 (26)  
27 243 2 USA HENDERSON, Ryan 20.102 (28) 1:06.654 (28) 1:26.75 (27)  
28 119 8 USA Stewart, Tim 20.263 (34) 1:06.506 (27) 1:26.77 (28)  
29 203 5 AUS Burns, Duncan 19.545 (8) 1:07.249 (30) 1:26.79 (29)  
30 26 4 USA Kaufman, Jennifer 20.014 (24) 1:06.898 (29) 1:26.91 (30)  
31 199 5 USA Tomcich, Bill 19.824 (19) 1:07.590 (31) 1:27.41 (31)  
32 192 5 USA Coleman, James 19.905 (21) 1:07.883 (34) 1:27.78 (32)  
33 134 7 USA Skinner, Bill 20.431 (38) 1:07.800 (32) 1:28.23 (33)  
34 142 7 USA Kornish, Dave 19.605 (10) 1:08.728 (38) 1:28.33 (34)  
35 163 6 USA Velasco, David La 20.597 (41) 1:07.838 (33) 1:28.43 (35)  
35 94 9 USA Karjalainen, Raul 20.344 (36) 1:08.091 (36) 1:28.43 (35)  
37 120 8 USA Vogel, Gary 20.404 (37) 1:08.129 (37) 1:28.53 (37)  
38 112 8 USA Dorris, George 20.622 (43) 1:08.067 (35) 1:28.68 (38)  
39 197 5 USA Farnedi, Daniele 20.122 (29) 1:08.845 (39) 1:28.96 (39)  
40 147 7 USA Kissler, Greg 19.977 (22) 1:09.830 (44) 1:29.80 (40)  
 
 
 
03-02-15 / BUTTERMILK LIST: NLM815 M0011 DM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved