Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Start List Run¹
Apex - NG South Zone Race Mens - Dual, Best
CAN - BC - Apex Resort - Penticton
2/1/2015 10:45 AM

Mens Final Result by¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/1/2015                     Page 1 
 
NG Zone Race 
Apex Resort Presented by the Apex Ski Club 
February 1, 2015 
 
 
CLASS : Y03 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 103 Y03 APEX Heming SOLA 26.34 (1) 26.43 (1) 26.34 (1) 
2 104 Y03 APEX Jake ERICKSON 28.64 (2) 27.61 (2) 27.61 (2) 
3 102 Y03 APEX Connor ROBINSON 29.88 (4) 28.94 (3) 28.94 (3) 
4 101 Y03 APEX Quinten PEARSON 29.68 (3) 38.28 (4) 29.68 (4) 
 
CLASS : Y04 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 109 Y04 APEX Jaras GRANT 30.19 (1) 30.44 (1) 30.19 (1) 
2 110 Y04 APEX Jack MACINTOSH 36.88 (3) 34.57 (2) 34.57 (2) 
3 106 Y04 MANN Julius BRYSCH 35.03 (2) 35.51 (3) 35.03 (3) 
4 111 Y04 APEX Chet GREGG 46.21 (4) 56.54 (5) 46.21 (4) 
5 105 Y04 APEX Zachary LOWE 48.81 (5) 47.97 (4) 47.97 (5) 
6 107 Y04 APEX Talan WINDRUM 
7 108 Y04 APEX Ethan GILLETT 
 
CLASS : Y05 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 113 Y05 BIGWH Maxwell GAINEY 35.31 (2) 34.50 (1) 34.50 (1) 
2 121 Y05 BIGWH Finley CASHIN 35.22 (1) 36.19 (3) 35.22 (2) 
3 123 Y05 BIGWH Gavin KREBBERS 35.71 (3) 35.69 (2) 35.69 (3) 
4 120 Y05 BIGWH Simon YANOW 40.11 (5) 38.46 (4) 38.46 (4) 
5 119 Y05 BIGWH Joshua KOSTEK 38.56 (4) 39.04 (5) 38.56 (5) 
6 117 Y05 BIGWH Isaac BELL 40.41 (6) 39.97 (6) 39.97 (6) 
7 116 Y05 APEX Achile KOSAKA 54.02 (10) 40.60 (7) 40.60 (7) 
8 124 Y05 BIGWH Hayden DANIELS 40.79 (7) 43.15 (9) 40.79 (8) 
9 122 Y05 APEX Patrick WARD 43.44 (8) 41.83 (8) 41.83 (9) 
10 112 Y05 BIGWH Quincy LASCELLES 46.40 (9) 43.22 (10) 43.22 (10) 
11 114 Y05 APEX Braelin OSLAND 
12 115 Y05 APEX Lucas BADGER 
13 118 Y05 BIGWH Holden (Huppie) DI 
 
CLASS : Y06 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 128 Y06 MANN Tal EXLEY 32.41 (1) 32.12 (1) 32.12 (1) 
2 134 Y06 APEX Erik GILLERSTEDT 38.23 (2) 39.47 (2) 38.23 (2) 
3 133 Y06 APEX Rowan MUSSELMAN BE 40.09 (3) 39.86 (3) 39.86 (3) 
4 127 Y06 BIGWH Rickus DE VILLIERS 1:35.43 (11) 41.44 (4) 41.44 (4) 
5 136 Y06 BIGWH Adam WASTI 44.28 (5) 42.45 (5) 42.45 (5) 
6 130 Y06 BIGWH Patrick FARCAU 42.77 (4) 56.30 (11) 42.77 (6) 
7 131 Y06 BIGWH Braxton PAL 51.17 (6) 46.41 (6) 46.41 (7) 
8 126 Y06 BIGWH Chance DREYER 53.72 (7) 49.71 (7) 49.71 (8) 
9 132 Y06 APEX Taver GRANT 1:00.11 (10) 52.68 (8) 52.68 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2015 1:28:31 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved