Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
start list¹
NVC U16 GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/1/2015 10:00 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NVC U16 GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.15 2/ 1/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 65 U16 COCH Hayden, Jack 1:03.68 56 60 U16 BMA Hanus, Andrew DNF 
2 37 U16 MMSC Manion, Liam 1:02.15  
3 40 U16 JPSC Stojda, Marc 1:01.51  
4 31 U16 GMVS Heller, Morga 1:01.46  
5 64 U16 BMA Regan, Christ 1:00.81  
6 24 U16 BMA O`Brien, Chri 1:00.16  
7 50 U16 BMA Palchak, Cole 59.96  
8 26 U16 BMA Lynch, Ian 59.82  
9 21 U16 BMA Van Dine, Fores 59.55  
10 36 U16 MMSC Robinson, Jakob 59.29  
11 20 U16 GMVS Armstrong, Jack 59.26  
12 1 U16 GMVS McGlaflin, Trev 59.20  
13 17 U16 GMVS Baker, Zachary 59.12  
14 18 U16 GMVS Saffo, John 58.97  
15 35 U16 GMVS Gillis, Robert 58.97  
16 2 U16 GMVS Skovran, Nichol 58.96  
17 14 U16 GMVS Woolson, Ian 58.22  
18 15 U16 GMVS Chiari, Aedan 58.05  
19 34 U16 GMVS Curtis, Reilly 57.80  
20 27 U16 BMA Marschke, Conno 57.76  
21 7 U16 GMVS Ritchie, Benjam 57.65  
22 12 U16 GMVS Boes, Justin 57.51  
23 3 U16 GMVS Lang, Charlie 57.36  
24 5 U16 GMVS Martin, Max 57.32  
25 16 U16 GMVS Kendig, Hunter 57.22  
26 19 U16 MMSC Johnson, David 57.20  
27 10 U16 GMVS Lanser, Toby 56.92  
28 11 U16 BMA Beney, William 56.41  
29 8 U16 MMSC Simpkins, Finne 55.96  
30 6 U16 GMVS Morgan, Chaunce 55.39  
31 42 U16 MMSC Carluccio, Ma 1:04.04  
32 33 U16 MMSC Irauzqui, Pab 1:04.13  
33 54 U16 BMA Beney, Jack 1:04.19  
34 39 U16 MMSC Wilson, Mitch 1:04.36  
35 57 U16 BMA Mosedale, Eth 1:04.95  
36 38 U16 COCH Greenlese, Ch 1:05.39  
37 43 U16 GMVS Benet, Roman 1:05.40  
38 59 U16 COCH Hayden, Sam 1:05.80  
39 62 U16 BMA Larock, Denni 1:07.86  
40 47 U16 MMSC Bondick, Etha 1:09.21  
41 56 U16 JPSC Ianni, Robert 1:10.01  
42 55 U16 BMA Alfano, Jelan 1:10.35  
43 52 U16 BMA Vander Mel, C 1:11.21  
44 63 U16 MMSC Khan, Chace 1:13.04  
45 66 U16 COCH Hauenstein, J 1:17.71  
46 4 U16 MMSC Bryan, Lucien DNF  
47 22 U16 MMSC Carter, T Martin DNF  
48 23 U16 MMSC Malcolm, Finnbahr DNF  
49 25 U16 JPSC Delabruere, Caleb DNF  
50 28 U16 BMA McKim, Shamus DNF  
51 29 U16 MMSC Emerson, Ben DNF  
52 30 U16 BMA Kenney, Ryan DNF  
53 32 U16 GMVS Kasper, Masen DNF  
54 44 U18 JPSC Laurin, Max DNF  
55 53 U16 COCH Frost, Caden DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved