Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
2ND RUN REVISED GS¹
1st Run M GS¹
Laura Flood Memorial - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Sun Valley
2/1/2015 9:45 AM

2ND RUN GS START¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LAURA FLOOD MEMORIAL IMD QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 13.00 2/ 1/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 36 U16 SV Terjeson, Hayde 50.56 56 73 U16 SB Chaffee, Jordan 53.86 
2 34 U18 JH HAKOSHIMA, Henr 50.53 57 57 U16 JH Reichert, Forest 54.46 
3 18 U18 RM COURY, Zachary 50.46 58 53 U18 BB Mullens, Ian 54.66 
4 66 U16 RM Michael, Liam 50.40 59 59 U16 RM Orford, Matthew 54.83 
5 31 U16 JH Mulligan, Danie 50.32 60 72 U16 PC Jacobs, Tiernan 54.94 
6 13 U18 RM FONTAINE, Nicho 50.22 61 61 U16 PNSA Lafky, Walter 54.98 
7 44 U16 JH Rizzotti, Trevo 50.15 62 69 U16 SV Chai, Logan 55.30 
8 22 U21 JH BLACK, Garett 50.07 63 71 U16 SB Biskupiak, Zack 55.39 
9 16 U18 PC HENDERSON, Maci 49.94 64 79 U16 SST Planelles, Trist 55.75 
10 48 U16 SV Blackburn, Jake 49.94 65 75 U16 PC Padan, Alec 56.40 
11 19 U16 SV Leininger, Noah 49.88 66 83 U16 JH Bryan, Thomas 56.41 
12 25 U16 SV Wright, Spencer 49.76 67 84 U16 PC Fischer, Patrick 56.47 
13 11 U18 SV FULLER, Duncan 49.74 68 85 U16 PC Pompa, Izik 56.80 
14 29 U18 PC CARLSON, Hunter 49.73 69 80 U18 SV Wickstrom, Keega 57.68 
15 41 U16 SV Stumph, Charlie 49.61 70 93 U16 SST Larson, Max 58.21 
16 43 U21 SV HARDER, William 49.46 71 86 U16 PC Griffiths, Tommy 59.36 
17 21 U18 PC LEE, Aydon 49.30 72 90 U16 OVST Kubick, Christ 1:01.52 
18 23 U18 RM MORGAN, Cole 49.17 73 88 U21 SST Brown, Zach 1:04.76 
19 2 U18 PC BRAZEROL, Domin 49.12 74 92 U16 SST Hamblin, Jacob 1:05.80 
20 20 U16 PC Lawson, Ben 49.09 75 1 U18 SV DEWOLFE, Kristian DNF 
21 12 U21 SV JOSEY, Tanner 48.90 76 8 U18 SB FELDMAN, John DNF 
22 40 U18 SB RIEDEL, Tanner 48.50 77 24 U16 RM Neill, Ned DNF 
23 4 U18 SV SAVARIA, Austin 48.41 78 33 U16 RM Bocock, Scott DNF 
24 3 U18 SV SNYDER, Will 48.25 79 37 U18 PC HOWELLS, Trey DNF 
25 9 U18 SV FITZGERALD, Jay 48.19 80 39 U16 PC McGrath, Scott DSQ 
26 5 U18 SV TROYER, Stockto 48.15 81 46 U16 SV O`Connor, Matt DSQ 
27 27 U18 PC ASTIE, Romain 48.12 82 49 U16 OVST Harrison, Cooper DNF 
28 10 U18 SV MCCLURE, Yuri 47.64 83 50 U21 BB SABIN, Nick DNF 
29 7 U18 SV COOPER, Taylor 47.46 84 62 U16 JH Kohler, Leo DNF 
30 6 U21 SV WEISEL, Kipling 46.03 85 74 U16 PC Percy, Alexander DNF 
31 35 U18 SV BLACKBURN, John 50.90 86 76 U18 SB SANTIBANEZ, Max DNF 
32 55 U16 JH Parazette, Hold 50.99 87 78 U16 PC Biskup, Lukasz DNF 
33 26 U16 SV Lamb, Charlie 51.02 88 82 U18 AK INGRIM, William DNF 
34 17 U18 RM WHITE, Michael 51.15 89 87 U18 SV BLEYER, Ransom DNF 
35 28 U16 SV Dart, Cooper 51.18 90 89 U16 BB Roth, Charles DNF 
36 45 U16 PC Cumming, Shane 51.52 91 91 U16 SV Hanna, Ian DNF 
37 47 U16 OVST Rochat, Luc 51.58  
38 58 U18 SST Calhoon, Domini 52.01  
39 52 U16 PC Carlson, Niclas 52.06  
40 15 U21 SV ANDERSON, Payto 52.17  
41 68 U16 PC Fiveash, Charli 52.26  
42 38 U18 RM WHITING, John 52.30  
43 51 U16 JH Doyle, Owen 52.31  
44 32 U18 SB GRAHAM, Theodor 52.41  
45 56 U16 PC Dalton, Jack 52.45  
46 54 U16 JH Shea, Steve 52.48  
47 60 U16 PC Carpenter, Max 52.53  
48 64 U16 SV Deilke, Blake 52.69  
49 42 U18 AK GARRIGUS, Adam 52.82  
50 65 U16 SV Mizer, Mac 53.23  
51 63 U18 JH BARLOW, Will 53.26  
52 77 U16 SB Picot, Declan 53.30  
53 67 U16 SV Jendrezak, Cart 53.61  
54 70 U16 SB Wagner, Isaiah 53.72  
55 14 U18 SV CURTIS, Griffin 53.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved