Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
2ND RUN REVISED GS¹
2ND RUN GS START¹
Laura Flood Memorial - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Sun Valley
2/1/2015 9:45 AM

1st Run M GS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LAURA FLOOD MEMORIAL IMD QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 13.00 2/ 1/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U18 SV DEWOLFE, Kristian 56 56 U16 PC Dalton, Jack  
2 2 U18 PC BRAZEROL, Dominik 57 57 U16 JH Reichert, Forest Griff 
3 3 U18 SV SNYDER, Will 58 58 U18 SST Calhoon, Dominic  
4 4 U18 SV SAVARIA, Austin 59 59 U16 RM Orford, Matthew  
5 5 U18 SV TROYER, Stockton 60 60 U16 PC Carpenter, Max  
6 6 U21 SV WEISEL, Kipling 61 61 U16 PNSA Lafky, Walter  
7 7 U18 SV COOPER, Taylor 62 62 U16 JH Kohler, Leo  
8 8 U18 SB FELDMAN, John 63 63 U18 JH BARLOW, Will  
9 9 U18 SV FITZGERALD, Jay 64 64 U16 SV Deilke, Blake  
10 10 U18 SV MCCLURE, Yuri 65 65 U16 SV Mizer, Mac  
11 11 U18 SV FULLER, Duncan 66 66 U16 RM Michael, Liam  
12 12 U21 SV JOSEY, Tanner 67 67 U16 SV Jendrezak, Carter  
13 13 U18 RM FONTAINE, Nicholas 68 68 U16 PC Fiveash, Charlie  
14 14 U18 SV CURTIS, Griffin 69 69 U16 SV Chai, Logan  
15 15 U21 SV ANDERSON, Payton 70 70 U16 SB Wagner, Isaiah  
16 16 U18 PC HENDERSON, Macintyre 71 71 U16 SB Biskupiak, Zack  
17 17 U18 RM WHITE, Michael 72 72 U16 PC Jacobs, Tiernan  
18 18 U18 RM COURY, Zachary 73 73 U16 SB Chaffee, Jordan  
19 19 U16 SV Leininger, Noah 74 74 U16 PC Percy, Alexander  
20 20 U16 PC Lawson, Ben 75 75 U16 PC Padan, Alec  
21 21 U18 PC LEE, Aydon 76 76 U18 SB SANTIBANEZ, Max  
22 22 U21 JH BLACK, Garett 77 77 U16 SB Picot, Declan  
23 23 U18 RM MORGAN, Cole 78 78 U16 PC Biskup, Lukasz  
24 24 U16 RM Neill, Ned 79 79 U16 SST Planelles, Tristan  
25 25 U16 SV Wright, Spencer 80 80 U18 SV Wickstrom, Keegan  
26 26 U16 SV Lamb, Charlie 81 81 U16 SV Webber, Keegan  
27 27 U18 PC ASTIE, Romain 82 82 U18 AK INGRIM, William  
28 28 U16 SV Dart, Cooper 83 83 U16 JH Bryan, Thomas  
29 29 U18 PC CARLSON, Hunter 84 84 U16 PC Fischer, Patrick  
30 30 U16 SV Mastor, Sebastian 85 85 U16 PC Pompa, Izik  
31 31 U16 JH Mulligan, Daniel 86 86 U16 PC Griffiths, Tommy  
32 32 U18 SB GRAHAM, Theodore 87 87 U18 SV BLEYER, Ransom  
33 33 U16 RM Bocock, Scott 88 88 U21 SST Brown, Zach  
34 34 U18 JH HAKOSHIMA, Henry 89 89 U16 BB Roth, Charles  
35 35 U18 SV BLACKBURN, John 90 90 U16 OVST Kubick, Christopher  
36 36 U16 SV Terjeson, Hayden 91 91 U16 SV Hanna, Ian  
37 37 U18 PC HOWELLS, Trey 92 92 U16 SST Hamblin, Jacob  
38 38 U18 RM WHITING, John 93 93 U16 SST Larson, Max  
39 39 U16 PC McGrath, Scott  
40 40 U18 SB RIEDEL, Tanner  
41 41 U16 SV Stumph, Charlie  
42 42 U18 AK GARRIGUS, Adam  
43 43 U21 SV HARDER, William  
44 44 U16 JH Rizzotti, Trevor  
45 45 U16 PC Cumming, Shane  
46 46 U16 SV O`Connor, Matt  
47 47 U16 OVST Rochat, Luc  
48 48 U16 SV Blackburn, Jake  
49 49 U16 OVST Harrison, Cooper  
50 50 U21 BB SABIN, Nick  
51 51 U16 JH Doyle, Owen  
52 52 U16 PC Carlson, Niclas  
53 53 U18 BB Mullens, Ian  
54 54 U16 JH Shea, Steve  
55 55 U16 JH Parazette, Holden  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved