Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
BOLLE AGE CLASS SAT P.M. N - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/31/2015 1:30 PM

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE AGE CLASS BOYS SAT P.M. N0922 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.30 1/31/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 117 U10 ELD Van Den Berg, Siebe 56 81 U14 LSC Barrett, Beck  
2 16 U10 SSP Berlet, Jonathen 57 150 U14 SSP Kagan, Kyle  
3 15 U10 SSP Adrian, Gage 58 79 U14 SCV Soden, Emile  
4 14 U10 LSC Ulrich, Nathan 59 78 U14 ELD Steiner, Lucas  
5 13 U10 SCV Bruce, Stewart 60 77 U14 SSP Olson, Jake  
6 12 U10 SSP Richeda, Spencer 61 76 U14 ELD McConnell, Shen  
7 11 U10 ELD Gillest, Garrett 62 75 U14 SSP Flanigan, Bode  
8 10 U10 SSP Gedeon, Cade 63 74 U14 LSC Holmes, Conrad  
9 9 U10 ELD Rucker, Miles 64 73 U14 ELD Lynch, Maxwell  
10 8 U10 ELD Vincent, Jack 65 72 U14 XLR Vaughan, Daniel  
11 7 U10 ELD Yamamoto, Daron 66 71 U14 SSP Armstrong, Kyler  
12 6 U10 SSP Fleischer, Jonah 67 70 U14 SSP Washburn, Marat  
13 5 U10 SSP Haupt, Ian 68 69 U14 LSC Watson, Jack  
14 4 U10 ELD Parcell, Wesley 69 149 U14 LSC Tokarski, Robert Lucas 
15 3 U10 SSP Fox, Jack 70 67 U14 LSC Claeys, Cayden  
16 2 U10 LSC Stanley, Marcus 71 66 U14 ELD Jordaan, Jackson  
17 1 U10 SSP Niedermeier, Tomas 72 65 U14 LSC Lewis, Jack  
18 88 U12 ELD Dellinger, Matthieu 73 64 U14 ELD Thompson, Kuy  
19 20 U12 ELD Godsil, Max 74 63 U14 SCV Lettovsky, Dominik  
20 48 U12 SCV Fitzgerald, Maddox 75 62 U14 SSP Richeda, Nicholas  
21 147 U12 LSC Ulrich, Alex 76 148 U14 ELD Sammond, Andrew  
22 46 U12 ELD Haug, Stefan 77 60 U14 ELD Luscher, Lars  
23 45 U12 ELD Hodges, Hayden 78 59 U14 SCV Harnick, Robert  
24 44 U12 SSP Overstake, Brooks 79 58 U14 LSC Cromer, Greyson  
25 43 U12 ELD Gerding, Lucas 80 57 U14 ELD Haug, Lukas  
26 42 U12 ELD Colon, Davis 81 56 U14 SSP Sherman, Benton  
27 41 U12 SSP Walsh, Jack 82 55 U14 ELD Wilson, Jack  
28 40 U12 SSP Kagan, Colin 83 54 U14 ELD Jordaan, Sean  
29 39 U12 ELD McCue, Carson 84 53 U14 SSP Puckett, Cooper  
30 38 U12 ELD Azam, Sami 85 52 U14 SSP Gedeon, Cole  
31 37 U12 ELD Terry, Griffin 86 51 U14 XLR Lydic, Andrew  
32 36 U12 ELD Dumont, Joseph 87 50 U14 SSP Sankey, Colton  
33 35 U12 ELD Ure, Silas 88 49 U14 ELD Burke, Gavin  
34 34 U12 SCV Upton, Mac  
35 33 U12 SSP Simon, Jordan  
36 32 U12 SCV Powell, Appollo  
37 31 U12 SSP Olson, Luke  
38 30 U12 SCV Grant, Tanner  
39 29 U12 ELD Briggs, James  
40 28 U12 LSC Dohr, Nicholas  
41 27 U12 SCV Keane, Patrick  
42 126 U12 SCV Hauser, Brooks  
43 25 U12 SSP Berlet, Joseph  
44 24 U12 ELD Bergen, Zane  
45 23 U12 ELD Olsson, Aidan  
46 22 U12 SSP Wade, Alden  
47 121 U12 ELD Sammond, Connor  
48 19 U12 SSP Walsh, J.P.  
49 18 U12 ELD Rogers, Harry  
50 86 U14 SCV McCormick, Ian  
51 87 U14 ELD Lantz, Kale  
52 85 U14 SSP Davies, Leo  
53 84 U14 ELD Linde, Braden  
54 83 U14 LSC Dohr, Peter  
55 82 U14 ELD Tomasko, Carter  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved