Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
ATMORE MEMORIAL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MN - SPIRIT MTN
2/1/2015 9:00 AM

1ST RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
THE ATMORE MEMORIAL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 11.45 2/ 1/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1997 LAX 60.50 LEINFELDER, A 56 56 1998 999.99 KRONENBERG, Is 
2 2 1994 CU 66.27 LARSEN, Dayna 57 57 1998 DUL 999.99 JOHNSTON, Kris 
3 3 1998 GIL 78.42 JOHNSON, Elli 58 58 1998 BKH 999.99 MARTINEZ, Ema  
4 4 1997 71.19 BICKERT, Maia 59 59 1998 AFT 999.99 DEL TORO, Dani 
5 5 1997 DUL 79.90 BREMEL, Mcken  
6 6 1997 DUL 62.22 DANELSKI, Mad  
7 7 1998 BKH 61.53 HUST, Rosie  
8 8 1997 SSWSC 80.96 GANSMANN, Mac  
9 9 1997 SSWSC 73.17 LUPORI, Elles  
10 10 1998 AFT 79.29 DAMBERG, Juli  
11 11 1997 AFT 49.75 HANSON, Kate  
12 12 1996 TR2 72.81 BLOCH, Nicole  
13 13 1998 BKH 74.33 DEKKO, Madele  
14 14 1996 64.82 FITZGERALD, M  
15 15 1996 MMST 65.35 NORTON, Nikit  
16 16 1997 AFT 81.20 THORSON, Beri  
17 17 1998 LTR 81.38 LEBEL, Mauree  
18 18 1997 WIL 83.67 SMITH, Maddy  
19 19 1996 SBA 85.38 DUNN, Lauren  
20 20 1995 SSWSC 86.76 GEZON, Sara  
21 21 1996 TR2 86.81 ENGELBREKT, A  
22 22 1997 ASB 91.34 HIPP, Teagan  
23 23 1997 SBA 93.89 AUER, Sarah  
24 24 1996 MRST 99.52 BODILY, Hanna  
25 25 1997 ASB 99.98 LAUTERBACH, A  
26 26 1997 SBA 105.23 LONGTON, Lily  
27 27 1998 BKH 105.88 HOERR, Alliso  
28 28 1997 MMST 106.63 MAIDMAN, Erin  
29 29 1996 GLS 106.84 LINDSTROEM, A  
30 30 1997 SSWSC 106.95 MEEKS, Perri  
31 31 1995 STO 108.14 EWALD, Anna  
32 32 1997 AFT 108.91 FOSLIEN, Ingr  
33 33 1998 SSWSC 111.19 LYNCH, Jazlyn  
34 34 1997 DUL 115.67 BILLINGS, Luc  
35 35 1998 PRT 118.09 KOSIK, Rachel  
36 36 1997 ASB 118.60 SORENSON, Mad  
37 37 1998 HHL 118.77 JAEKELS, Eliz  
38 38 1995 STO 121.12 EVERSON, Abbe  
39 39 1997 AFT 124.05 PECHOUS, Rosi  
40 40 1998 WIN 132.86 WEINBERG, Zoe  
41 41 1996 SBA 138.96 BERG, Annika  
42 42 1998 MAD 141.28 ARNESON, Kati  
43 43 1997 MRST 141.76 COSTON, Sylvi  
44 44 1998 TR2 148.89 COX, Kate  
45 45 1998 ASB 152.26 PILGRIM, Call  
46 46 1997 HHL 157.37 FRIEND, Lizzy  
47 47 1998 GIL 159.16 CULLEN, Kelly  
48 48 1997 DUL 168.53 KOCH, Hannah  
49 49 1998 TR2 191.90 NORCROSS, Syd  
50 50 1998 AFT 214.32 SCHMELZ, Sydn  
51 51 1997 BKH 237.99 EKHOLM, Annik  
52 52 1998 TR2 241.52 RODSJO, Eline  
53 53 1996 AFT 249.88 SETCHELL, Ale  
54 54 1998 GIL 250.09 PEKUROVSKY, P  
55 55 1998 TR2 999.99 FRISCHMON, El  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved