Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
TEC CUP - Richard Hanson Memorial - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - PATS PEAK SKI AREA
2/1/2015 9:30 AM

Condensed Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TECNICA CUP - RICHARD HANSON MEMORIAL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 1/30/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 KMS 129.23 Clark, Rebecca  
2 2 U21 HOLD 86.87 Bengtsson, Ell  
3 3 U18 HOLD 135.23 Lawrence, Grac  
4 4 U16 PATS 144.02 Gonya, Nicole  
5 5 U16 FSA 153.20 Lingelbach-Pie  
6 6 U18 PATS 166.56 Evarts, Jaiden  
7 7 U16 BA 153.91 Meehan, Shayla  
8 8 U16 BBTS 82.94 Trudeau, Hanna  
9 9 U18 BA 158.62 Lennon, Catrio  
10 10 U21 PATS 133.48 Huftalen, Came  
11 11 U16 PATS 151.34 Dobrowski, Sop  
12 12 U18 FSC 150.66 Alphas, Tess  
13 13 U16 KMS 121.24 Heald, Kelsey  
14 14 U18 PATS 138.38 Moore, Emma  
15 15 U18 PROC 113.39 Walsh, Emma  
16 16 U16 SUN 179.69 Young, Jocelyn  
17 17 U16 KUA 182.46 Denny, Julia  
18 18 U16 PATS 189.90 Sampson, Anna  
19 19 U16 HOLD 190.42 Hayes, Brooke  
20 20 U16 PATS 190.72 Shilling, Mira  
21 21 U16 PATS 190.82 Martineau, Dan  
22 22 U16 FSA 192.38 Blinkhorn, Cai  
23 23 U18 FSA 192.57 Kocher, Sophia  
24 24 U16 HOLD 194.71 Ferri, Carolin  
25 25 U16 SUN 195.68 Balch, Jacquel  
26 26 U16 FSA 209.77 Kocher, Isabel  
27 27 U16 CMCC 211.71 Wentz, Erika  
28 28 U16 CMCC 217.49 Pollak, Anna  
29 29 U18 PATS 220.59 Humel, Madelei  
30 30 U18 BBTS 225.38 Napoli, France  
31 31 U16 PATS 225.60 Ormiston, Andi  
32 32 U18 FSC 227.30 Stephens, Rebe  
33 33 U16 FSA 229.86 Richardson, El  
34 34 U16 FSA 236.66 Sacerdote, Sof  
35 35 U18 GSC 238.93 Johnson, Aliss  
36 36 U16 PATS 247.36 Evarts, Bryeto  
37 37 U16 SUN 271.84 Keane, Grace M  
38 38 U16 CMCC 297.01 Taylor, Katie  
39 39 U18 BBTS 304.95 Lynch, Alexis  
40 40 U18 BBTS 313.88 Napoli, Giulia  
41 41 U18 GSC 371.42 Boyajian, Lyla  
42 42 U16 CMCC 380.49 Kerwin, Taya  
43 43 U18 RMS 389.14 Williams, Abbi  
44 44 U18 PATS 999.99 Bell, Georgia  
45 45 U16 RMS 999.99 Fulton, Annabe  
46 46 U18 SUN 999.99 Loomis, Mazey  
47 47 U16 RMS 999.99 McGrath, Hanna  
48 48 U16 KMS 999.99 Ramsay, Turner  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved