Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
0-8 yr old results¹
Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
2/1/2015 1:00 PM
Scoring is different 0-8 yr old and 9-14. Final results for 0-8 will not reflect appropriate scoring.

9-14 yr old results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/1/2015                     Page 1 
 
Cadillac Invitational 
Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : G 9-10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 123 G 9-1 NASA Emma Emmorey 29.46 (1) 59.07 (1) 
2 134 G 9-1 ASA Ellen Roggenbeck 30.38 (2) 1:02.09 (2) 
3 126 G 9-1 CSC Michayla Bell 33.95 (3) 1:08.17 (3) 
4 125 G 9-1 CSC Georgette Sake 34.06 (4) 1:09.43 (4) 
5 132 G 9-1 NASA Lilian Abbett 35.46 (5) 1:12.78 (5) 
6 133 G 9-1 CSC Ellie Cool 37.36 (7) 1:14.88 (6) 
7 127 G 9-1 CSC Lily Riehl 37.90 (8) 1:18.08 (7) 
8 129 G 9-1 CSC Jenna Woodworth 39.53 (9) 1:19.16 (8) 
9 130 G 9-1 CSC Isabella Coyne 40.01 (10) 1:20.75 (9) 
10 124 G 9-1 CSC Onalee Wallis 35.95 (6) 1:33.32 (10) 
11 128 G 9-1 CSC Mairyn Kinnie 41.43 (11) 
 
CLASS : B 9-10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 137 B 9-1 NASA Kylar Thomas 26.89 (1) 55.87 (1) 
2 145 B 9-1 CSC Kyle Conradson 27.39 (2) 55.88 (2) 
3 143 B 9-1 CSC Ethan Sharp 28.07 (3) 56.20 (3) 
4 138 B 9-1 CSC Brady Koenig 30.23 (4) 1:00.63 (4) 
5 140 B 9-1 CSC Alex Macioszek 32.09 (6) 1:04.51 (5) 
6 141 B 9-1 CSC Benny Meyer 31.58 (5) 1:04.53 (6) 
7 135 B 9-1 NCSC Aiden ODwyer 33.75 (7) 1:08.34 (7) 
8 139 B 9-1 ASA Nicholas Huizenga 33.96 (8) 1:08.71 (8) 
9 136 B 9-1 NCSC Elijah Klee 34.46 (9) 1:15.11 (9) 
10 142 B 9-1 ASA Corbin Emerson 36.12 (10) 1:15.27 (10) 
 
CLASS : G11-12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 153 G11-1 CSC Emilee Houk 28.50 (1) 57.54 (1) 
2 150 G11-1 CSC Molly Anderson 29.65 (2) 59.79 (2) 
3 147 G11-1 CSC Libbey Lloyd 32.34 (4) 1:06.05 (3) 
4 146 G11-1 CSC Olivia Meyer 31.97 (3) 1:06.63 (4) 
5 158 G11-1 CSC Krista Riehl 33.58 (5) 1:07.40 (5) 
6 148 G11-1 CSC Rachel Divozzo 34.61 (7) 1:10.48 (6) 
7 156 G11-1 CSC Susie Huckle 34.62 (8) 1:10.90 (7) 
8 151 G11-1 NCSC Nora Pasche 33.74 (6) 1:11.28 (8) 
9 155 G11-1 CSC Madi Drabic 37.48 (9) 1:15.83 (9) 
10 154 G11-1 ASA Natalie Brooks 39.58 (10) 1:21.77 (10) 
11 152 G11-1 CSC Alix Matzke DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2015 2:06:16 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved