Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
girls results¹
start list¹
Maranacook Middle School Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Kents Hill
1/31/2015 12:00 PM

Boy Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2015                    Page 1 
 
Maranacook Middle School Slalom 
at Kents Hill 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 Boys FAST Sam Smith 30.59 (1) 30.15 (1) 1:00.74 (1) 
2 46 Boys Cam Michael Frampton 33.02 (2) 31.76 (2) 1:04.78 (2) 
3 44 Boys FAST Eli Yeaton 34.04 (3) 33.25 (3) 1:07.29 (3) 
4 55 Boys Mar Isaac Bell 34.82 (6) 33.55 (4) 1:08.37 (4) 
5 47 Boys Mar Robbie McKee 34.41 (4) 34.01 (7) 1:08.42 (5) 
6 41 Boys SAST Jake Tyler 34.73 (5) 33.82 (6) 1:08.55 (6) 
7 42 Boys Cam Cedar Andrus 35.02 (7) 33.62 (5) 1:08.64 (7) 
8 57 Boys Cam Simon Fedarko 35.49 (8) 35.69 (9) 1:11.18 (8) 
9 54 Boys Cam Ethan Andrus 36.28 (10) 36.03 (10) 1:12.31 (9) 
10 58 Boys Mar Jordan Bell 36.11 (9) 36.23 (11) 1:12.34 (10) 
11 61 Boys Mar Brian McNamara 36.68 (12) 37.33 (14) 1:14.01 (11) 
12 48 Boys FAST Jack Kearing 36.97 (13) 37.10 (12) 1:14.07 (12) 
13 66 Boys Cam Oscar Horovitz 36.98 (14) 37.24 (13) 1:14.22 (13) 
14 60 Boys Cam Emerson Brott 38.36 (16) 38.24 (15) 1:16.60 (14) 
15 64 Boys Mar Corbin Howe 38.32 (15) 38.71 (17) 1:17.03 (15) 
16 63 Boys Cam Rhys White 38.63 (17) 39.43 (18) 1:18.06 (16) 
17 69 Boys Cam Devon Smith 39.49 (18) 38.65 (16) 1:18.14 (17) 
18 49 Boys SAST Colin Arner 39.56 (19) 39.71 (20) 1:19.27 (18) 
19 43 Boys Mar Jacob Coulombie 40.38 (20) 39.63 (19) 1:20.01 (19) 
20 70 Boys Mar Graham Hannon 40.51 (21) 40.11 (21) 1:20.62 (20) 
21 75 Boys Mar Andrew Dupuy 40.79 (22) 43.08 (25) 1:23.87 (21) 
22 62 Boys FAST Ashton Beaudoin 42.93 (23) 42.47 (22) 1:25.40 (22) 
23 74 Boys Cam Tanner Robinson 43.19 (24) 43.07 (24) 1:26.26 (23) 
24 67 Boys Mar Luca Hannon 43.74 (25) 42.82 (23) 1:26.56 (24) 
25 59 Boys FAST Max Olmstead 45.83 (26) 45.61 (26) 1:31.44 (25) 
26 72 Boys Cam Noah LaChance 45.86 (27) 46.14 (27) 1:32.00 (26) 
27 65 Boys FAST Sam Goodspeed 46.12 (28) 47.85 (28) 1:33.97 (27) 
28 51 Boys Mar Michael Tamborini 47.42 (29) 49.57 (30) 1:36.99 (28) 
29 68 Boys FAST Aubrey Barrett 50.72 (31) 49.53 (29) 1:40.25 (29) 
30 53 Boys SAST Will Defroscia 49.58 (30) 52.85 (31) 1:42.43 (30) 
31 52 Boys FAST Josh Smith 36.50 (11) 1:12.40 (32) 1:48.90 (31) 
32 50 Boys Cam Caellen Roberts DSQ 34.82 (8) 
33 76 Boys Cam Henry Chamberlin DNS 
34 73 Boys Mar Eli Jacobs DNS 
35 56 Boys FAST James Guillaume DNS 
36 71 Boys FAST Auley Romanyshyn DNS 
37 45 Boys SAST Ben Debiase DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2015 3:01:05 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved