Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Men SL Results¹
2nd Run M SL Start¹
Mens SL Start List¹
LAURA FLOOD MEMORIAL - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Sun Valley
1/31/2015 9:45 AM

2nd Run Mens SL¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LAURA FLOOD MEMORIAL IMD QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 13.00 1/31/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 45 U16 SV Leininger, Noah 44.43 56 75 U16 SB Biskupiak, Zack 49.65 
2 20 U18 PC BRAZEROL, Domin 44.24 57 86 U16 SST Larson, Max 50.07 
3 23 U16 RM Bocock, Scott 44.20 58 83 U16 SST Planelles, Trist 50.78 
4 46 U16 PC Cumming, Shane 44.15 59 87 U16 PC Griffiths, Tommy 51.19 
5 49 U16 OVST Harrison, Coope 43.93 60 79 U16 SV Webber, Keegan 51.30 
6 37 U21 BB SABIN, Nick 43.88 61 73 U16 SV Mizer, Mac 51.32 
7 35 U16 PC Lawson, Ben 43.80 62 88 U21 SST Brown, Zach 52.35 
8 63 U16 RM Neill, Ned 43.76 63 91 U18 SV BLEYER, Ransom 52.60 
9 39 U16 SV Wright, Spencer 43.61 64 74 U16 SV Chai, Logan 53.49 
10 43 U16 RM Michael, Liam 43.53 65 90 U16 OVST Kubick, Christop 54.05 
11 34 U16 SV Blackburn, Jake 43.45 66 78 U16 PC Pompa, Izik 55.96 
12 25 U21 SV ANDERSON, Payto 43.22 67 16 U16 SV Mastor, Sebastia 56.09 
13 18 U18 SB GRAHAM, Theodor 43.10 68 82 U16 PC Padan, Alec 56.46 
14 40 U18 SV DEWOLFE, Kristi 42.76 69 53 U16 PC Dalton, Jack 58.30 
15 28 U16 SV Lamb, Charlie 42.67 70 92 U16 SST Hamblin, Jacob 58.34 
16 29 U18 AK GARRIGUS, Adam 42.26 71 93 U16 BB Roth, Charles 58.74 
17 21 U18 JH HAKOSHIMA, Henr 42.11 72 85 U18 AK INGRIM, Willia 1:01.60 
18 31 U18 PC CARLSON, Hunter 42.06 73 59 U16 PC Percy, Alexand 1:10.16 
19 17 U18 RM WHITE, Michael 41.82  
20 15 U18 RM MORGAN, Cole 41.80  
21 11 U18 PC ASTIE, Romain 41.09  
22 9 U21 JH BLACK, Garett 40.97  
23 12 U18 SV CURTIS, Griffin 40.88  
24 6 U16 PC McGrath, Scott 40.54  
25 3 U18 PC HENDERSON, Maci 40.52  
26 4 U18 SV SNYDER, Will 40.18  
27 13 U18 SV COOPER, Taylor 39.88  
28 8 U18 SV FITZGERALD, Jay 39.51  
29 14 U21 SV Weisel, Kipling 39.40  
30 1 U18 RM FONTAINE, Nicho 39.07  
31 33 U18 SV BLACKBURN, John 44.44  
32 38 U18 RM COURY, Zachary 44.57  
33 47 U16 SV O`Connor, Matt 44.59  
34 19 U18 SV MCCLURE, Yuri 44.91  
35 48 U16 SV Dart, Cooper 45.17  
36 64 U16 SB Picot, Declan 45.21  
37 51 U16 JH Parazette, Hold 45.39  
38 68 U16 PC Biskup, Lukasz 45.56  
39 42 U16 PC Carpenter, Max 45.79  
40 69 U16 JH Doyle, Owen 45.86  
41 54 U16 SV Jendrezak, Cart 45.93  
42 55 U16 RM Orford, Matthew 45.98  
43 70 U18 SST Calhoon, Domini 46.08  
44 57 U16 SB Chaffee, Jordan 46.39  
45 65 U16 SV Deilke, Blake 46.87  
46 56 U16 OVST Rochat, Luc 47.16  
47 71 U16 SV Hanna, Ian 47.63  
48 72 U16 JH Bryan, Thomas 47.68  
49 58 U16 SB Wagner, Isaiah 47.86  
50 41 U16 PNSA Lafky, Walter 48.00  
51 44 U16 JH Kohler, Leo 48.18  
52 61 U16 JH Shea, Steve 48.43  
53 77 U16 PC Fiveash, Charli 48.72  
54 89 U18 JH BARLOW, Will 49.48  
55 76 U16 JH Reichert, Fores 49.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved