Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st run start¹
Laura Flood Memorial - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY
1/31/2015 9:45 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LAURA FLOOD MEMORIAL IMD QUALIFIER - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 12.45 1/31/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 39 U16 PC Bush, Bridey 52.59 56 59 U16 JH Rheam, Emery 56.49 
2 45 U16 JH Clancy, Hannah 52.50 57 43 U16 SV Ormiston, Maddox 56.57 
3 20 U16 PC Henderson, Shay 52.31 58 58 U16 SST Donegan, Janell 56.83 
4 37 U16 SV Echeverria, Ana 52.10 59 55 U16 JH Bjornsen, Tait 57.07 
5 48 U16 JH Hanson, Marika 51.88 60 53 U16 SB Blanchat, Lindse 57.24 
6 35 U18 PC Butt, Cassidy 51.83 61 66 U16 SV Jensen, Kaia 57.31 
7 18 U16 SV Norton, Abby 51.82 62 60 U16 SB Gregory, Avery 57.33 
8 19 U18 PC Uzieblo, Aleksa 51.80 63 51 U18 PC Romano, Taylor 58.73 
9 26 U16 JH Huser, Sarah-ja 51.63 64 61 U16 PC Greene, Liza 59.77 
10 25 U16 PC Festavan, Valer 51.54 65 78 U16 SB Pohl, Audrey 1:00.37 
11 32 U16 PC Nixon, Gabriell 51.54 66 75 U16 BST Kim, Ella 1:00.95 
12 29 U16 SV Kaiser, Libby 51.36 67 76 U16 BB Combs, Sarah 1:01.11 
13 27 U18 RM Fleischer, Chlo 50.99 68 64 U18 SST Whalen, Chloe 1:01.55 
14 5 U18 PC Greene, Nicole 50.91 69 80 U16 SV Schwartsman, S 1:01.75 
15 16 U18 JH Lamere, Devan 50.89 70 68 U16 SST Huber, Natalie 1:01.86 
16 4 U18 SV Marden, Ruby 50.66 71 72 U16 RM Maggelet, Hail 1:01.98 
17 11 U16 RM Hensien, Katie 50.48 72 77 U16 SV More, Lucy 1:02.05 
18 23 U16 SV Viesturs, Ella 50.46 73 73 U18 SST Pacholarz, Nat 1:02.87 
19 7 U21 SV Miller, Kyla 50.42 74 79 U16 BB Rosin, Aurora 1:03.60 
20 12 U18 SV Pepin, Ella 50.23 75 81 U18 SST Richman, Alann 1:08.15 
21 10 U18 PC Davis, Ariana 50.12 76 71 U16 SST Hodgkins, Pipp 1:09.25 
22 13 U16 SV Rheinschild, Sa 50.10 77 84 U16 BB Childress, Els 1:09.59 
23 24 U16 SV Milgard, Molly 49.98 78 6 U16 PC Chahine, Julia DNF 
24 21 U16 PNSA Smith, Erin 49.80 79 36 U16 SV Pepin, Grace DNF 
25 8 U16 PC Carestia, Katia 49.65 80 46 U16 RM Neill, Lucy DNF 
26 15 U16 RM Hoffman, Madiso 49.55 81 50 U16 PC Flour, Audrey DNF 
27 9 U16 RM Birkner, Sophia 49.06 82 52 U16 PC Fink, Natalie DNF 
28 2 U16 RM Glasgow, Sommer 48.90 83 67 U16 JH Dowson, Gwen DNF 
29 1 U16 PC Townshend, Char 48.48 84 70 U16 JH Holdsworth, Avery DNF 
30 3 U18 SV Cutler, Haley 47.48  
31 33 U18 PC Carlisle, Franc 52.87  
32 42 U16 PC McCulloch, Alys 52.90  
33 41 U16 OVST Townsend, Katel 53.05  
34 38 U16 RM Hayes, Cheyanna 53.08  
35 22 U16 SV Cooley, Skylar 53.11  
36 30 U16 JH Shea, Ann 53.41  
37 49 U16 PC Lewin, Ava 53.62  
38 28 U16 SB Martin, Ellie 53.94  
39 14 U16 SV Rathfon, Kately 54.02  
40 47 U16 JH Grassell, Mary 54.03  
41 44 U16 RM Glick, Camryn 54.36  
42 17 U18 SV Mazzoni, Ava 54.56  
43 40 U16 MWSC Ater, Samantha 54.60  
44 34 U18 RM Smith, Sophie 54.79  
45 31 U18 AK Lukes, Hannah 55.07  
46 56 U16 SV Lindstrom, Libb 55.22  
47 74 U16 SV Vanderkloot, El 55.35  
48 69 U16 SV Pelligreen, Ann 55.46  
49 54 U16 JH Morales-Perez, 55.72  
50 57 U16 SB Tardif, Allison 55.82  
51 65 U18 JH Wakeman, Hannah 56.11  
52 82 U16 JH Dunn, Ellie 56.13  
53 63 U18 JH Adams, Amelia 56.23  
54 62 U16 PC Romano, Sicily 56.25  
55 83 U16 JH Hall, Bettina 56.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved