Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results and Penalty¹
1st Run Start List¹
UNM JADE ENTERPRISES INVITATIONAL - Slalom, Men
USA - NM - RED RIVER
1/31/2015 9:15 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
UNM JADE ENTERPRISES INVITATIONAL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.15 / 12.45 1/31/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 31 UAA ALEXANDER, Sean 49.02  
2 40 RMC COLLINS, Harlan 49.02  
3 30 CU SMITH, Cameron 48.89  
4 28 UAA MCDONALD, Conor 48.64  
5 8 CU HIETANEN, Kasper 48.61  
6 18 DU MARNO, Max 48.57  
7 27 CU CARRY, Roger 48.57  
8 33 UU HRIBAR, Timotej 48.55  
9 32 RMC HOEGBOM, Nils 48.47  
10 29 WMC BANSMER, Michael 48.38  
11 24 UAA MCKILLOP, Curtis 48.37  
12 9 WMC BOSCA, Giulio 48.26  
13 12 UU DEMSCHAR, Dominic 48.05  
14 21 WMC HERZOG, David 48.03  
15 13 CU GUNNARSSON, Henrik 47.91  
16 14 UU TROW, Andy 47.87  
17 19 UU BRATH, Joergen 47.87  
18 22 UAA NORTON, Hughston 47.86  
19 10 UNM PENTTINEN, Juho-Pek 47.61  
20 7 DU LEEVER, Alex 47.59  
21 16 DU READ, Erik 47.43  
22 25 MSU NEUHAUSER, David 47.40  
23 37 UNM MILLER, Mark 47.38  
24 1 CU ZIKA, Adam 47.30  
25 3 WMC LINDGREN, Tim 47.21  
26 4 DU BRIGOVIC, Sebastian 47.02  
27 15 UNM OESTER, Carl-johan 47.02  
28 6 DU SHIFFRIN, Taylor 47.00  
29 5 DU LYSDAHL, Espen 46.92  
30 11 UU BJERTNESS, Endre 46.78  
31 2 DU PHILP, Trevor 46.28  
32 42 MSU RADFORD, Michael 49.03  
33 23 UAA GAGNON, Cedrik 49.05  
34 34 PCST ABATE, Jerry Todd 49.14  
35 41 SCV SZWEBEL, Florian 49.22  
36 26 MSU DRILLER, Garret 49.26  
37 35 CMC BLACK, Graham 49.55  
38 39 ELD DU PASQUIER, Gregoi 49.68  
39 46 MSU KIRCHER, Andrew 50.28  
40 45 PCST BURCIN, Kyle 50.56  
41 44 UAA SCHINDLER, James 50.72  
42 51 SUM GRUBER, Patrick 50.86  
43 36 SNB KEITH, Jacob 50.95  
44 43 SNB BENDA, Jake 50.96  
45 38 UAA ONSKULIS, Martins 50.98  
46 48 PCST MACKIE, Logan Rip 51.46  
47 56 ELD VAN VUUREN, Arie 51.48  
48 53 RMC KRAMER, Nevada 52.21  
49 50 ELD KEJVAL, Martin 52.37  
50 47 ELD BLOMMER, William 52.69  
51 55 WPK GORDON, Tucker 53.20  
52 59 RMC GILMORE, David 53.71  
53 57 CMC ENGLAND, Nicolas 54.61  
54 58 SUM MCLENNAN, Rj 59.20  
55 17 UNM HORNER, Sean 1:02.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved