Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results and Penalty¹
2nd run start list¹
UNM JADE ENTERPRISES INVITATIONAL - Slalom, Men
USA - NM - RED RIVER
1/31/2015 9:15 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
UNM JADE ENTERPRISES INVITATIONAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 12.45 1/31/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CU 23.26 ZIKA, Adam 56 56 ELD 87.98 VAN VUUREN, Arie  
2 2 DU 9.00 PHILP, Trevor 57 57 CMC 99.43 ENGLAND, Nicolas  
3 3 WMC 15.79 LINDGREN, Tim 58 58 SUM 143.86 MCLENNAN, Rj  
4 4 DU 13.59 BRIGOVIC, Sebastia 59 59 RMC 264.41 GILMORE, David  
5 5 DU 8.35 LYSDAHL, Espen  
6 6 DU 21.51 SHIFFRIN, Taylor  
7 7 DU 22.44 LEEVER, Alex  
8 8 CU 21.41 HIETANEN, Kasper  
9 9 WMC 16.19 BOSCA, Giulio  
10 10 UNM 17.43 PENTTINEN, Juho-Pe  
11 11 UU 17.24 BJERTNESS, Endre  
12 12 UU 32.61 DEMSCHAR, Dominic  
13 13 CU 20.26 GUNNARSSON, Henrik  
14 14 UU 18.04 TROW, Andy  
15 15 UNM 26.66 OESTER, Carl-johan  
16 16 DU 9.72 READ, Erik  
17 17 UNM 17.80 HORNER, Sean  
18 18 DU 22.24 MARNO, Max  
19 19 UU 22.45 BRATH, Joergen  
20 20 WMC 22.52 NYBERG, Jonas  
21 21 WMC 24.35 HERZOG, David  
22 22 UAA 32.54 NORTON, Hughston  
23 23 UAA 28.86 GAGNON, Cedrik  
24 24 UAA 41.35 MCKILLOP, Curtis  
25 25 MSU 30.15 NEUHAUSER, David  
26 26 MSU 31.45 DRILLER, Garret  
27 27 CU 29.92 CARRY, Roger  
28 28 UAA 26.33 MCDONALD, Conor  
29 29 WMC 27.53 BANSMER, Michael  
30 30 CU 32.14 SMITH, Cameron  
31 31 UAA 56.70 ALEXANDER, Sean  
32 32 RMC 25.42 HOEGBOM, Nils  
33 33 UU 32.66 HRIBAR, Timotej  
34 34 PCST 64.97 ABATE, Jerry Todd  
35 35 CMC 37.75 BLACK, Graham  
36 36 SNB 53.16 KEITH, Jacob  
37 37 UNM 24.87 MILLER, Mark  
38 38 UAA 32.82 ONSKULIS, Martins  
39 39 ELD 35.89 DU PASQUIER, Grego  
40 40 RMC 39.34 COLLINS, Harlan  
41 41 SCV 41.07 SZWEBEL, Florian  
42 42 MSU 41.60 RADFORD, Michael  
43 43 SNB 43.48 BENDA, Jake  
44 44 UAA 44.89 SCHINDLER, James  
45 45 PCST 47.55 BURCIN, Kyle  
46 46 MSU 49.60 KIRCHER, Andrew  
47 47 ELD 55.07 BLOMMER, William  
48 48 PCST 55.60 MACKIE, Logan Rip  
49 49 RMC 56.49 VANDEL, Thomas  
50 50 ELD 59.07 KEJVAL, Martin  
51 51 SUM 63.87 GRUBER, Patrick  
52 52 PCST 64.66 TAYLOR, Darwin  
53 53 RMC 74.18 KRAMER, Nevada  
54 54 ELD 79.41 SCHARAPAN, Jules  
55 55 WPK 87.38 GORDON, Tucker  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved