Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results and Penalty¹
2nd run start¹
UNM JADE ENTERPRISES INVITATIONAL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NEW MExico - RED RIVER
1/31/2015 10:45 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
UNM JADE ENTERPRISES INVITATIONAL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.45 / 14.00 1/31/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 UNM 33.01 OTTOSSON, Sara 56 56 SCV 79.47 MUELLER, Griffin  
2 2 CU 17.87 GROSVOLD, Thea 57 57 SUM 80.43 PARKER, Anne  
3 3 WMC 7.80 GOODMAN, Anna 58 58 SCV 90.53 LIVRAN, Heidi  
4 4 DU 10.32 HUEBNER, Monica 59 59 SSP 100.13 CHAVEZ, Lauren  
5 5 DU 17.53 HAUGEN, Kristine G 60 60 SUM 124.90 BROWN-WOLF, Eleanor 
6 6 WMC 21.93 BREUNING, Ann-Kath  
7 7 UU 27.31 KOBAL, Ana  
8 8 CU 21.50 WALES, Brooke  
9 9 MSU 37.45 LYCHE, Benedicte O  
10 10 UNM 23.43 ROBNIK, Mateja  
11 11 UNM 36.96 STAPLES, Sydney  
12 12 UNM 32.39 ALTRINGER, Courtne  
13 13 CU 27.26 MCLEAN, Shane  
14 14 UU 23.52 ROVE, Kristiina  
15 15 WMC 16.07 NOVOSELIC, Sofija  
16 16 WMC 16.68 SEKSE, Tonje  
17 17 CU 18.90 HONKONEN, Jessica  
18 18 DU 27.11 DELANEY, Devin  
19 19 DU 30.96 KNOWLES, Natalie  
20 20 RMC 32.89 SVEDBERG, Frida  
21 21 MSU 34.99 HOLE, Kari Berghei  
22 22 CU 41.17 BROWNELL-PATTY, Da  
23 23 UNM 47.71 GRAUER, Taylor  
24 24 MSU 34.72 IRWIN, Stephanie  
25 25 UAA 69.73 ANDREINI, Isabella  
26 26 CU 39.69 WISE, Clare  
27 27 MSU 51.71 DRILLER, Tenaya  
28 28 PCST 39.07 REINHART, Jessica  
29 29 SCV 52.59 MCCORMICK, Erika  
30 30 UAA 49.69 HUDRY, Marion  
31 31 RMC 47.90 BEKS, Susan  
32 32 WMC 43.20 AUFRERE, Marie  
33 33 UAA 57.74 LAMOUREUX, Katerin  
34 34 DU 35.23 NAATZ, Emma  
35 35 WMC 56.16 CLARKE, Devon  
36 36 UU 39.46 DAHLUM EIDE, Nora  
37 37 UU 43.81 PALMER, Teagen  
38 38 SSP 46.49 KIDD, Serina  
39 39 UAA 48.21 BERECZ, Anna  
40 40 WPK 49.51 HASLAU, Jessica  
41 41 MSU 50.50 KOPRUCKI, Elizabet  
42 42 PCST 51.64 HUNSAKER, Hannah  
43 43 UAA 53.81 FIELD, Charley  
44 44 WPK 54.95 ARNOLD, Andrea  
45 45 DU 58.11 FRENCH, Bridget  
46 46 SCV 58.67 BAILEY, Lucia  
47 47 CU 58.84 HOSTETLER, Katie  
48 48 CMC 58.91 JOHNSON, Madeline  
49 49 CMC 59.93 TALBOT, Katie  
50 50 UAA 60.59 HUME, Audrey  
51 51 PSCT 60.62 ROHLOFF, Hava  
52 52 SSP 60.72 SEDBERRY, Chandler  
53 53 RMC 66.03 VIRELAUDE, Camille  
54 54 WPK 66.56 LEMON, Rae  
55 55 RMC 70.38 BACHMEIER, Mackenz  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved