Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Results¹
Stemilt Growers Apple Cup 2015 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOARD RESORT
1/31/2015 5:30 AM

Mens Start Revised¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
STEMILT GROWERS APPLE CUP 2015  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
MRST JANUARY 31, 2015 
MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOARD RESORT PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD Otto, Louis (USA) COURSE SITKUM 
REFEREE START 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Shorter, Alex (USA) FINISH 0 M 
VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr.  
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER Otto, Louis (USA)  
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 9.10 11.35 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 1 Phillippi, Gus U8 /MRST /09  
2 2 Turner, Tyler U8 /SPAC /09  
3 3 Oleksy, Riley U8 /IND /09  
4 4 Billstin, Cadin U8 /TAS /07  
5 5 Rossi, Ulrich U8 /MRST /08  
6 6 Olson, Ben U8 /TAS /07  
7 7 Addink, Andy U8 /MRST /08  
8 8 Branson, Luke U8 /MRST /07  
9 9 Snyder, Braiden U8 /MRST /08  
10 10 Connor, Caedan U8 /SPAC /07  
11 11 Batjer, Finn U8 /MRST /07  
12 12 Fretwell, Jackson U8 /MRST /08  
13 13 Fox, Eli U8 /SST /07  
14 14 Frey, Tryggve U8 /TAS /08  
15 15 Sorom, Boden U8 /MRST /07  
 
 
31-01-15 / MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOALIST: NLM715 GM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved