Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results and Penalty¹
1ST RUN START LIST¹
UNM JADE ENTERPRISES INVITATIONAL - Slalom, Men
USA - NM - RED RIVER
1/30/2015 9:15 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
UNM JADE ENTERPRISES INVITATIONAL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.15 / 12.45 1/30/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 33 RMC COLLINS, Harlan 48.91  
2 20 DU MARNO, Max 48.62  
3 38 UU HRIBAR, Timotej 48.50  
4 31 MSU DRILLER, Garret 48.30  
5 22 CU CARRY, Roger 48.22  
6 30 UAA MCDONALD, Conor 48.07  
7 25 UU BRATH, Joergen 48.04  
8 27 MSU NEUHAUSER, David 48.02  
9 24 UAA MCKILLOP, Curtis 47.97  
10 23 WMC NYBERG, Jonas 47.91  
11 36 UNM MILLER, Mark 47.70  
12 11 UU TROW, Andy 47.68  
13 21 UAA NORTON, Hughston 47.33  
14 4 CU GUNNARSSON, Henrik 47.21  
15 15 UU DEMSCHAR, Dominic 47.14  
16 18 WMC BOSCA, Giulio 47.10  
17 9 DU SHIFFRIN, Taylor 47.05  
18 13 UNM PENTTINEN, Juho-Pek 47.03  
19 10 WMC HERZOG, David 47.02  
20 2 CU ZIKA, Adam 47.01  
21 8 UNM OESTER, Carl-johan 46.96  
22 12 DU LEEVER, Alex 46.85  
23 17 DU READ, Erik 46.76  
24 19 UNM HORNER, Sean 46.75  
25 5 UU BJERTNESS, Endre 46.64  
26 1 CU HIETANEN, Kasper 46.59  
27 16 DU LYSDAHL, Espen 46.58  
28 7 WMC LINDGREN, Tim 46.48  
29 6 DU BRIGOVIC, Sebastian 46.36  
30 3 DU PHILP, Trevor 45.93  
31 14 UAA GAGNON, Cedrik 49.16  
32 37 WMC BANSMER, Michael 49.21  
33 39 UAA ONSKULIS, Martins 49.29  
34 46 MSU KIRCHER, Andrew 49.34  
35 41 CMC BLACK, Graham 49.35  
36 26 CU SMITH, Cameron 49.57  
37 34 PCST ABATE, Jerry Todd 49.82  
38 40 ELD DU PASQUIER, Gregoi 49.97  
39 49 RMC VANDEL, Thomas 50.28  
40 42 SCV SZWEBEL, Florian 50.55  
41 50 ELD KEJVAL, Martin 51.36  
42 32 SNB KEITH, Jacob 51.36  
43 51 SUM GRUBER, Patrick 51.62  
44 56 ELD VAN VUUREN, Arie 51.71  
45 55 WPK GORDON, Tucker 52.73  
46 54 ELD SCHARAPAN, Jules 52.76  
47 35 SNB BENDA, Jake 52.84  
48 53 RMC KRAMER, Nevada 52.99  
49 58 SUM MCLENNAN, Rj 55.85  
50 59 RMC GILMORE, David 1:01.17  
51 43 MSU RADFORD, Michael 1:05.65  
52 44 UAA SCHINDLER, James 1:15.98  
53 28 UAA ALEXANDER, Sean 1:16.35  
54 57 CMC ENGLAND, Nicolas 1:21.41  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved