Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results and Penalty¹
2nd Run Start¹
UNM JADE ENTERPRISES INVITATIONAL - Slalom, Men
USA - NM - RED RIVER
1/30/2015 9:15 AM

1ST RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
UNM JADE ENTERPRISES INVITATIONAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 12.45 1/30/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CU 21.41 HIETANEN, Kasper 56 56 ELD 87.98 VAN VUUREN, Arie  
2 2 CU 23.26 ZIKA, Adam 57 57 CMC 99.43 ENGLAND, Nicolas  
3 3 DU 9.00 PHILP, Trevor 58 58 SUM 143.86 MCLENNAN, Rj  
4 4 CU 20.26 GUNNARSSON, Henrik 59 59 RMC 264.41 GILMORE, David  
5 5 UU 17.24 BJERTNESS, Endre  
6 6 DU 13.59 BRIGOVIC, Sebastia  
7 7 WMC 15.79 LINDGREN, Tim  
8 8 UNM 26.66 OESTER, Carl-johan  
9 9 DU 21.51 SHIFFRIN, Taylor  
10 10 WMC 24.35 HERZOG, David  
11 11 UU 18.04 TROW, Andy  
12 12 DU 22.44 LEEVER, Alex  
13 13 UNM 17.43 PENTTINEN, Juho-Pe  
14 14 UAA 28.86 GAGNON, Cedrik  
15 15 UU 32.61 DEMSCHAR, Dominic  
16 16 DU 8.35 LYSDAHL, Espen  
17 17 DU 9.72 READ, Erik  
18 18 WMC 16.19 BOSCA, Giulio  
19 19 UNM 17.80 HORNER, Sean  
20 20 DU 22.24 MARNO, Max  
21 21 UAA 32.54 NORTON, Hughston  
22 22 CU 29.92 CARRY, Roger  
23 23 WMC 22.52 NYBERG, Jonas  
24 24 UAA 41.35 MCKILLOP, Curtis  
25 25 UU 22.45 BRATH, Joergen  
26 26 CU 32.14 SMITH, Cameron  
27 27 MSU 30.15 NEUHAUSER, David  
28 28 UAA 56.70 ALEXANDER, Sean  
29 29 RMC 25.42 HOEGBOM, Nils  
30 30 UAA 26.33 MCDONALD, Conor  
31 31 MSU 31.45 DRILLER, Garret  
32 32 SNB 53.16 KEITH, Jacob  
33 33 RMC 39.34 COLLINS, Harlan  
34 34 PCST 64.97 ABATE, Jerry Todd  
35 35 SNB 43.48 BENDA, Jake  
36 36 UNM 24.87 MILLER, Mark  
37 37 WMC 27.53 BANSMER, Michael  
38 38 UU 32.66 HRIBAR, Timotej  
39 39 UAA 32.82 ONSKULIS, Martins  
40 40 ELD 35.89 DU PASQUIER, Grego  
41 41 CMC 37.75 BLACK, Graham  
42 42 SCV 41.07 SZWEBEL, Florian  
43 43 MSU 41.60 RADFORD, Michael  
44 44 UAA 44.89 SCHINDLER, James  
45 45 PCST 47.55 BURCIN, Kyle  
46 46 MSU 49.60 KIRCHER, Andrew  
47 47 ELD 55.07 BLOMMER, William  
48 48 PCST 55.60 MACKIE, Logan Rip  
49 49 RMC 56.49 VANDEL, Thomas  
50 50 ELD 59.07 KEJVAL, Martin  
51 51 SUM 63.87 GRUBER, Patrick  
52 52 PCST 64.66 TAYLOR, Darwin  
53 53 RMC 74.18 KRAMER, Nevada  
54 54 ELD 79.41 SCHARAPAN, Jules  
55 55 WPK 87.38 GORDON, Tucker  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved