Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results and Penalty¹
2nd run start list¹
UNM JADE ENTERPRISES INVITATIONAL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NEW MExico - RED RIVER
1/30/2015 10:45 AM

1ST RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
UNM JADE ENTERPRISES INVITATIONAL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.45 / 14.00 1/30/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 UU 27.31 KOBAL, Ana 56 56 WPK 66.56 LEMON, Rae  
2 2 CU 17.87 GROSVOLD, Thea 57 57 RMC 70.38 BACHMEIER, Mackenzi 
3 3 DU 10.32 HUEBNER, Monica 58 58 SCV 79.47 MUELLER, Griffin  
4 4 WMC 7.80 GOODMAN, Anna 59 59 SUM 80.43 PARKER, Anne  
5 5 UNM 36.96 STAPLES, Sydney 60 60 SCV 90.53 LIVRAN, Heidi  
6 6 WMC 21.93 BREUNING, Ann-Kath 61 61 SSP 100.13 CHAVEZ, Lauren  
7 7 UU 23.52 ROVE, Kristiina 62 62 SUM 124.90 BROWN-WOLF, Eleanor 
8 8 DU 17.53 HAUGEN, Kristine G  
9 9 UNM 23.43 ROBNIK, Mateja  
10 10 UNM 33.01 OTTOSSON, Sara  
11 11 MSU 37.45 LYCHE, Benedicte O  
12 12 DU 21.14 CARROLL, Tianda  
13 13 CU 21.50 WALES, Brooke  
14 14 UNM 32.39 ALTRINGER, Courtne  
15 15 CU 27.26 MCLEAN, Shane  
16 16 WMC 16.07 NOVOSELIC, Sofija  
17 17 WMC 16.68 SEKSE, Tonje  
18 18 CU 18.90 HONKONEN, Jessica  
19 19 DU 27.11 DELANEY, Devin  
20 20 DU 30.96 KNOWLES, Natalie  
21 21 RMC 32.89 SVEDBERG, Frida  
22 22 MSU 34.72 IRWIN, Stephanie  
23 23 UU 38.17 SAMUELS, Lauren  
24 24 SCV 52.59 MCCORMICK, Erika  
25 25 UNM 47.71 GRAUER, Taylor  
26 26 CU 41.17 BROWNELL-PATTY, Da  
27 27 MSU 34.99 HOLE, Kari Berghei  
28 28 RMC 47.90 BEKS, Susan  
29 29 MSU 51.71 DRILLER, Tenaya  
30 30 CU 39.69 WISE, Clare  
31 31 UAA 57.74 LAMOUREUX, Katerin  
32 32 UAA 49.69 HUDRY, Marion  
33 33 UAA 69.73 ANDREINI, Isabella  
34 34 UU 43.81 PALMER, Teagen  
35 35 UAA 60.59 HUME, Audrey  
36 36 DU 35.23 NAATZ, Emma  
37 37 PCST 39.07 REINHART, Jessica  
38 38 UU 39.46 DAHLUM EIDE, Nora  
39 39 WMC 43.20 AUFRERE, Marie  
40 40 SSP 46.49 KIDD, Serina  
41 41 UAA 48.21 BERECZ, Anna  
42 42 WPK 49.51 HASLAU, Jessica  
43 43 MSU 50.50 KOPRUCKI, Elizabet  
44 44 PCST 51.64 HUNSAKER, Hannah  
45 45 UAA 53.81 FIELD, Charley  
46 46 WPK 54.95 ARNOLD, Andrea  
47 47 WMC 56.16 CLARKE, Devon  
48 48 DU 58.11 FRENCH, Bridget  
49 49 SCV 58.67 BAILEY, Lucia  
50 50 CU 58.84 HOSTETLER, Katie  
51 51 CMC 58.91 JOHNSON, Madeline  
52 52 CMC 59.93 TALBOT, Katie  
53 53 PSCT 60.62 ROHLOFF, Hava  
54 54 SSP 60.72 SEDBERRY, Chandler  
55 55 RMC 66.03 VIRELAUDE, Camille  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved