Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS TEAM RESULTS¹
LMC BOYS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/29/2015 5:00 PM

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESU¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2015                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 29, 2015 @ Nubs Nob 
BOYS SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 26.28 (1) 27.23 (1) 53.51 (1) 
2 63 A HS Matthew Fought 27.74 (3) 28.39 (2) 56.13 (2) 
3 65 A HS Nick Mogford 29.88 (6) 29.38 (3) 59.26 (3) 
4 93 A GRY John Hilbrecht 30.20 (7) 29.62 (4) 59.82 (4) 
5 3 A BC Max Cuper 30.58 (8) 30.36 (6) 1:00.94 (5) 
6 1 A BC Kory Skop 31.29 (10) 29.82 (5) 1:01.11 (6) 
7 72 A HS Sam Bailey 31.53 (11) 31.31 (8) 1:02.84 (7) 
8 96 A GRY Michael Macfalda 32.24 (14) 31.83 (9) 1:04.07 (8) 
9 95 A GRY Daniel Miller 32.74 (16) 32.79 (10) 1:05.53 (9) 
10 58 A ERSF Jonas Pryde 32.48 (15) 33.20 (12) 1:05.68 (10) 
11 29 A CVX Ben Peterson 32.22 (13) 33.57 (14) 1:05.79 (11) 
12 74 A HS Jimmie DeCamp 32.98 (17) 32.90 (11) 1:05.88 (12) 
13 99 A GRY Nick Baudoux 34.72 (19) 33.30 (13) 1:08.02 (13) 
14 6 A BC Griffin Powers 31.27 (9) 37.92 (17) 1:09.19 (14) 
15 97 A GRY Boomer Wingard 34.30 (18) 35.77 (15) 1:10.07 (15) 
16 59 A ERSF Felix Dornieden 35.71 (20) 38.04 (18) 1:13.75 (16) 
17 17 A CVX Brandon Clark 37.71 (22) 37.08 (16) 1:14.79 (17) 
18 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 31.97 (12) 45.73 (24) 1:17.70 (18) 
19 18 A CVX Hunter Cox 38.72 (24) 40.29 (19) 1:19.01 (19) 
20 261 A ERSF Brody Ray 38.67 (23) 40.41 (20) 1:19.08 (20) 
21 51 A ERSF Addison Clark 29.29 (4) 51.93 (25) 1:21.22 (21) 
22 9 A BC Russell Yardley 42.22 (25) 42.11 (22) 1:24.33 (22) 
23 282 A ERSF Gavin Mortensen DNF 31.03 (7) 
24 62 A HS John Bailey DNF 41.04 (21) 
25 56 A ERSF Chris Morrison DNF 42.69 (23) 
26 24 A CVX Matt Good 29.59 (5) DNS 
27 5 A BC Spencer Binkley DNS DNS 
28 7 A BC Devin Baker DNS DNS 
29 26 A CVX Brad Klinger 27.29 (2) DNF 
30 22 A CVX Walker Fogle 36.26 (21) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 71 B HS Max Sydow 31.84 (1) 32.51 (2) 1:04.35 (1) 
2 70 B HS Thomas Kelbel 32.26 (2) 32.37 (1) 1:04.63 (2) 
3 73 B HS Noah Bassett 36.10 (4) 37.28 (3) 1:13.38 (3) 
4 98 B GRY Joe Petroskey 35.45 (3) 39.59 (5) 1:15.04 (4) 
5 57 B ERSF Alvaro Fernandez 40.02 (6) 38.22 (4) 1:18.24 (5) 
6 66 B HS Stone Calnem 40.15 (7) 39.79 (6) 1:19.94 (6) 
7 20 B CVX Hayden Dvoracek 40.34 (8) 41.75 (7) 1:22.09 (7) 
8 103 B GRY Jacob Carrier 52.94 (10) 51.33 (8) 1:44.27 (8) 
9 27 B CVX Ben Boss 47.12 (9) DNS 
10 19 B CVX Tanner Drost DNS DNS 
11 31 B CVX Josh Hinkley DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2015 8:07:45 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved