Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Blue Mt. PA Cup 3 GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - Blue Mountain
1/30/2015 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BLUE MT. PA CUP 3 GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 12.00 1/30/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 95 WTSEF Tuomala, Kasper 1:06.58  
2 80 BMRA Alina, Brandon 1:06.24  
3 96 TMART Reese, Alex 1:06.14  
4 79 LMRT Houston-Ludlam, D 1:05.65  
5 77 EMSC Turner, Colin 1:05.23  
6 78 SRRC Rogalli, Ryan 1:05.21  
7 74 SRRC Twiford, Carson 1:05.20  
8 88 LMRT Shcherbelis, Josh 1:05.10  
9 126 Midock, Luke 1:04.88  
10 73 LMRT Yost, Thomas 1:04.61  
11 85 EMSC Kutz, Tony 1:04.43  
12 100 WTSEF Nygard, Erling 1:04.28  
13 64 SRRC Wakeen, Casey 1:03.90  
14 67 SRRC Williamson, Jack 1:03.73  
15 83 WTSEF Pan, Wesley 1:03.63  
16 84 EMSC Newman, Ty 1:03.54  
17 65 WTSEF Stewart, Andrew 1:03.49  
18 82 WPRC Blasey, Nick 1:03.35  
19 62 LMRT Lebauer, Nathan 1:03.34  
20 66 BMRA Ryley, William 1:03.17  
21 70 WTSEF Sadler, Matthew 1:03.04  
22 68 SRRC Long, Tyler 1:02.98  
23 76 BMRA Cook, Liam 1:02.94  
24 71 SRRC Dailey, Jack 1:02.88  
25 127 Riggi, Matthew 1:02.75  
26 75 WPRC Dibiase, Nelson 1:02.52  
27 81 WTSEF Schaeffer, Devon 1:01.96  
28 69 BMRA Combs, Stephen 1:01.84  
29 125 BMRA Sulpizio, Joseph 1:01.74  
30 63 LMRT Jacobson, Aaron 1:01.15  
31 72 WPRC Hudac, Coby 1:06.74  
32 103 WPRC Ward, Connor 1:06.81  
33 94 WPRC Harnick, Jack 1:06.82  
34 99 EMSC Doherty, Cullen 1:06.95  
35 105 PASEF Greenberg, Steven 1:07.01  
36 61 SRRC Dailey, Matthew 1:07.13  
37 87 PASEF Kosic, Kristopher 1:07.34  
38 93 EMSC Oebbecke, Alexei 1:07.73  
39 124 MP Roth, Ben 1:07.77  
40 113 SRRC Mize, Asa 1:08.44  
41 101 BMRA Sandursky, Daniel 1:08.47  
42 91 PASEF Kosic, Josef 1:08.73  
43 97 TMART Lallement, Luc 1:09.77  
44 120 SRRC Kakos, Zakery 1:09.98  
45 114 WPRC King, Benjamin 1:11.94  
46 116 EMSC Bellucci, Cody 1:12.27  
47 112 TMART Moore, Stuart 1:12.71  
48 109 JFRT Ludwig, Daniel 1:13.12  
49 123 SRRC Ginder, Matteo 1:18.22  
50 89 BMRA Bergen, Justin DNF  
51 92 BMRA Kowalchuk, Wyatt DNF  
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved